World Cup naptár 2021-2022 - Versenynaptár, eredmények és mérkőzések

Full standings

 NameTeams*Points
1Johannes Ludwig
Németország
Németország871
2Wolfgang Kindl
Ausztria
Ausztria791
3Felix Loch
Németország
Németország691
3Kristers Aparjods
Lettország
Lettország691
5Dominik Fischnaller
Olaszország
Olaszország641
6Roman Repilov
Oroszország
Oroszország607
7Max Langenhan
Németország
Németország599
8Nico Gleirscher
Ausztria
Ausztria559
9Semen Pavlichenko
Oroszország
Oroszország467
10Gints Berzins
Lettország
Lettország450
11Jonas Müller
Ausztria
Ausztria434
12Alexander Gorbatsevich
Oroszország
Oroszország413
13Kevin Fischnaller
Olaszország
Olaszország408
14David Gleirscher
Ausztria
Ausztria364
15Chris Eißler
Németország
Németország303
16Leon Felderer
Olaszország
Olaszország284
17Reinhard Egger
Ausztria
Ausztria264
18Pavel Repilov
Oroszország
Oroszország240
19Artur Darznieks
Lettország
Lettország215
20Jonathan Gustavson
Amerikai Egyesült Államok
Amerikai Egyesült Államok207
21Riks Rozitis
Lettország
Lettország206
22Chris Mazdzer
Amerikai Egyesült Államok
Amerikai Egyesült Államok168
23Tucker West
Amerikai Egyesült Államok
Amerikai Egyesült Államok161
24Anton Dukach
Ukrajna
Ukrajna159
25Jozef Ninis
Szlovákia
Szlovákia156
26Reid Watts
Kanada
Kanada149
27Matvei Perestoronin
Oroszország
Oroszország126
28Andriy Mandziy
Ukrajna
Ukrajna123
29Valentin Cretu
Románia
Románia111
30Alex Ferlazzo
Ausztrália
Ausztrália104
31Lukas Gufler
Olaszország
Olaszország102
32Moritz Elias Bollmann
Németország
Németország100
33Marian Skupek
Szlovákia
Szlovákia79
34Svante Kohala
Svédország
Svédország63
35Sebastian Bley
Németország
Németország54
36Kacper Tarnawski
Lengyelország
Lengyelország37
37Jozef Husla
Szlovákia
Szlovákia36
38Eduard Mihai Craciun
Románia
Románia31
38Theodor Andrei Turea
Románia
Románia31
40Rupert Staudinger
Egyesült Királyság
Egyesült Királyság30
40Michael Lejsek
Csehország
Csehország30
40David Nößler
Németország
Németország30
43Pavel Angelov
Bulgária
Bulgária29
44Danyil Martsinovskyy
Ukrajna
Ukrajna26
45Mirza Nikolajev
Bosznia-Hercegovina
Bosznia-Hercegovina23
46DuoYao Fan
Kína
Kína22
47Saba Kumaritashvili
GEO
GEO20
48Mateusz Sochowicz
Lengyelország
Lengyelország14
48Zhenyu Bao
Kína
Kína14
50Ionut Siscanu
MDA
MDA13
51Mathis Ertel
Németország
Németország12
52Seiya Kobayashi
Japán
Japán10
53Aihemaiti Alabati
Kína
Kína9
54Saikeyi Jubayi
Kína
Kína7
54Te-An Lien
Tajvan
Tajvan7
56NamKyu Lim
Koreai Köztársaság (Dél-Korea)
Koreai Köztársaság (Dél-Korea)6
57Lucas Populin
Argentína
Argentína5
58Luke Farrar
Egyesült Királyság
Egyesült Királyság3
59Arkadiusz Trojga
Lengyelország
Lengyelország1