SuperLiga naptár 2021-2022 - Versenynaptár, eredmények és mérkőzések

Calendar

Sporting CP - FC Vizela
Sporting CP
06. 08
FC Arouca - Estoril Praia
GD Estoril Praia
07. 08
Moreirense - Benfica
Benfica
07. 08
CS Marítimo - SC Braga
Sporting Braga
07. 08
Vitória Guimarães - Portimonense
Portimonense SC
08. 08
CD Tondela - Santa Clara
CD Tondela
08. 08
FC Porto - Belenenses
FC Porto
08. 08
FC Paços de Ferreira - FC Famalicão
FC Paços de Ferreira
08. 08
Gil Vicente FC - Boavista FC
Gil Vicente FC
09. 08
Estoril Praia - Vitória Guimarães
GD Estoril Praia
13. 08
FC Vizela - CD Tondela
FC Vizela
14. 08
Benfica - FC Arouca
Benfica
14. 08
SC Braga - Sporting CP
Sporting CP
14. 08
Portimonense - Gil Vicente FC
Gil Vicente FC
15. 08
FC Famalicão - FC Porto
FC Porto
15. 08
Santa Clara - Moreirense
Santa Clara
15. 08
Boavista FC - FC Paços de Ferreira
Boavista FC
16. 08
Belenenses - CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
16. 08
FC Arouca - FC Famalicão
Arouca
20. 08
Moreirense - SC Braga
Sporting Braga
20. 08
Gil Vicente FC - Benfica
Benfica
21. 08
Sporting CP - Belenenses
Sporting CP
21. 08
CD Tondela - Portimonense
Portimonense SC
22. 08
CS Marítimo - FC Porto
CS Marítimo
22. 08
Vitória Guimarães - FC Vizela
Vitória Guimarães
22. 08
FC Paços de Ferreira - Estoril Praia
GD Estoril Praia
23. 08
Boavista FC - Santa Clara
Boavista FC
23. 08
Belenenses - Moreirense
Belenenses
27. 08
Estoril Praia - CS Marítimo
GD Estoril Praia
27. 08
FC Vizela - Boavista FC
FC Vizela
28. 08
FC Porto - FC Arouca
FC Porto
28. 08
FC Famalicão - Sporting CP
FC Famalicão
28. 08
SC Braga - Vitória Guimarães
Sporting Braga
29. 08
Benfica - CD Tondela
Benfica
29. 08
Santa Clara - Gil Vicente FC
Santa Clara
29. 08
Portimonense - FC Paços de Ferreira
FC Paços de Ferreira
29. 08
FC Paços de Ferreira - SC Braga
FC Paços de Ferreira
11. 09
Santa Clara - Benfica
Benfica
11. 09
Sporting CP - FC Porto
Sporting CP
11. 09
Moreirense - FC Famalicão
Moreirense
12. 09
Boavista FC - Portimonense
Boavista FC
12. 09
Gil Vicente FC - FC Vizela
Gil Vicente FC
12. 09
Vitória Guimarães - Belenenses
Vitória Guimarães
12. 09
CS Marítimo - FC Arouca
CS Marítimo
13. 09
CD Tondela - Estoril Praia
GD Estoril Praia
13. 09
Portimonense - Santa Clara
Portimonense SC
17. 09
FC Famalicão - CS Marítimo
FC Famalicão
18. 09
Belenenses - Gil Vicente FC
Belenenses
18. 09
FC Arouca - Vitória Guimarães
Arouca
18. 09
FC Vizela - FC Paços de Ferreira
FC Vizela
19. 09
FC Porto - Moreirense
FC Porto
19. 09
Estoril Praia - Sporting CP
Sporting CP
19. 09
Benfica - Boavista FC
Benfica
20. 09
SC Braga - CD Tondela
Sporting Braga
20. 09
Sporting CP - CS Marítimo
Sporting CP
24. 09
Gil Vicente FC - FC Porto
FC Porto
24. 09
Moreirense - FC Arouca
Moreirense
25. 09
Vitória Guimarães - Benfica
Benfica
25. 09
CD Tondela - FC Famalicão
CD Tondela
25. 09
Santa Clara - SC Braga
Santa Clara
26. 09
Portimonense - FC Vizela
Portimonense SC
26. 09
FC Paços de Ferreira - Belenenses
FC Paços de Ferreira
27. 09
Boavista FC - Estoril Praia
Boavista FC
27. 09
CS Marítimo - Moreirense
CS Marítimo
01. 10
FC Famalicão - Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
01. 10
FC Vizela - Santa Clara
FC Vizela
02. 10
FC Porto - FC Paços de Ferreira
FC Porto
02. 10
FC Arouca - Sporting CP
Sporting CP
02. 10
Belenenses - CD Tondela
CD Tondela
03. 10
Benfica - Portimonense
Portimonense SC
03. 10
Estoril Praia - Gil Vicente FC
GD Estoril Praia
03. 10
SC Braga - Boavista FC
Sporting Braga
03. 10
Vitória Guimarães - CS Marítimo
Vitória Guimarães
22. 10
Santa Clara - FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
23. 10
CD Tondela - FC Porto
FC Porto
23. 10
Sporting CP - Moreirense
Sporting CP
23. 10
FC Paços de Ferreira - FC Arouca
FC Paços de Ferreira
24. 10
FC Vizela - Benfica
Benfica
24. 10
Portimonense - Estoril Praia
GD Estoril Praia
24. 10
Gil Vicente FC - SC Braga
Sporting Braga
25. 10
Boavista FC - Belenenses
Boavista FC
25. 10
FC Arouca - CD Tondela
Arouca
29. 10
FC Porto - Boavista FC
FC Porto
30. 10
Estoril Praia - Benfica
GD Estoril Praia
30. 10
Sporting CP - Vitória Guimarães
Sporting CP
30. 10
CS Marítimo - Gil Vicente FC
Gil Vicente FC
31. 10
Belenenses - Santa Clara
Belenenses
31. 10
FC Famalicão - FC Vizela
FC Famalicão
31. 10
SC Braga - Portimonense
Sporting Braga
01. 11
Moreirense - FC Paços de Ferreira
Moreirense
01. 11
Gil Vicente FC - FC Arouca
Gil Vicente FC
05. 11
Boavista FC - FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
05. 11
FC Vizela - Estoril Praia
FC Vizela
06. 11
Portimonense - Belenenses
Portimonense SC
06. 11
Vitória Guimarães - Moreirense
Vitória Guimarães
06. 11
CD Tondela - CS Marítimo
CD Tondela
07. 11
Santa Clara - FC Porto
FC Porto
07. 11
FC Paços de Ferreira - Sporting CP
Sporting CP
07. 11
Benfica - SC Braga
Benfica
07. 11
Moreirense - Gil Vicente FC
Moreirense
26. 11
FC Famalicão - Portimonense
Portimonense SC
27. 11
FC Arouca - Boavista FC
Arouca
27. 11
Belenenses - Benfica
Benfica
27. 11
CS Marítimo - FC Paços de Ferreira
CS Marítimo
28. 11
Sporting CP - CD Tondela
Sporting CP
28. 11
FC Porto - Vitória Guimarães
FC Porto
28. 11
Estoril Praia - Santa Clara
GD Estoril Praia
29. 11
SC Braga - FC Vizela
Sporting Braga
30. 11
Portimonense - FC Porto
FC Porto
03. 12
Benfica - Sporting CP
Sporting CP
03. 12
Boavista FC - CS Marítimo
Boavista FC
04. 12
FC Paços de Ferreira - Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
04. 12
Santa Clara - FC Arouca
Santa Clara
05. 12
Gil Vicente FC - FC Famalicão
Gil Vicente FC
05. 12
SC Braga - Estoril Praia
Sporting Braga
05. 12
FC Vizela - Belenenses
FC Vizela
02. 01
CD Tondela - Moreirense
CD Tondela
03. 01
FC Paços de Ferreira - Gil Vicente FC
Gil Vicente FC
10. 12
CS Marítimo - Santa Clara
CS Marítimo
11. 12
Vitória Guimarães - CD Tondela
Vitória Guimarães
11. 12
Sporting CP - Boavista FC
Sporting CP
11. 12
Moreirense - Portimonense
Portimonense SC
12. 12
Belenenses - Estoril Praia
GD Estoril Praia
12. 12
FC Famalicão - Benfica
Benfica
12. 12
FC Porto - SC Braga
FC Porto
12. 12
FC Arouca - FC Vizela
FC Vizela
13. 12
Santa Clara - Vitória Guimarães
Santa Clara
17. 12
Estoril Praia - FC Famalicão
GD Estoril Praia
17. 12
CD Tondela - FC Paços de Ferreira
FC Paços de Ferreira
18. 12
Portimonense - FC Arouca
Portimonense SC
18. 12
Gil Vicente FC - Sporting CP
Sporting CP
18. 12
Boavista FC - Moreirense
Boavista FC
19. 12
Benfica - CS Marítimo
Benfica
19. 12
FC Vizela - FC Porto
FC Porto
19. 12
SC Braga - Belenenses
Sporting Braga
19. 12
CD Tondela - Gil Vicente FC
Gil Vicente FC
28. 12
CS Marítimo - FC Vizela
CS Marítimo
28. 12
Moreirense - Estoril Praia
Moreirense
28. 12
Vitória Guimarães - Boavista FC
Vitória Guimarães
29. 12
Sporting CP - Portimonense
Sporting CP
29. 12
FC Paços de Ferreira - Santa Clara
FC Paços de Ferreira
30. 12
FC Arouca - SC Braga
Sporting Braga
30. 12
FC Porto - Benfica
FC Porto
30. 12
FC Famalicão - Belenenses
FC Famalicão
13. 01
Santa Clara - Sporting CP
Santa Clara
07. 01
FC Vizela - Moreirense
Moreirense
08. 01
Estoril Praia - FC Porto
FC Porto
08. 01
Boavista FC - CD Tondela
Boavista FC
08. 01
Portimonense - CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
09. 01
Benfica - FC Paços de Ferreira
Benfica
09. 01
SC Braga - FC Famalicão
Sporting Braga
09. 01
Belenenses - FC Arouca
Belenenses
09. 01
Gil Vicente FC - Vitória Guimarães
Gil Vicente FC
10. 01
Boavista FC - Gil Vicente FC
Boavista FC
15. 01
Benfica - Moreirense
Benfica
15. 01
SC Braga - CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
15. 01
Santa Clara - CD Tondela
Santa Clara
16. 01
FC Vizela - Sporting CP
Sporting CP
16. 01
FC Famalicão - FC Paços de Ferreira
FC Famalicão
16. 01
Belenenses - FC Porto
FC Porto
16. 01
Portimonense - Vitória Guimarães
Portimonense SC
17. 01
Estoril Praia - FC Arouca
27. 01
FC Arouca - Benfica
Benfica
21. 01
FC Paços de Ferreira - Boavista FC
FC Paços de Ferreira
21. 01
Moreirense - Santa Clara
Santa Clara
22. 01
CD Tondela - FC Vizela
FC Vizela
22. 01
Sporting CP - SC Braga
Sporting Braga
22. 01
CS Marítimo - Belenenses
23. 01
Vitória Guimarães - Estoril Praia
23. 01
Gil Vicente FC - Portimonense
23. 01
FC Porto - FC Famalicão
23. 01
FC Vizela - Vitória Guimarães
30. 01
Portimonense - CD Tondela
30. 01
SC Braga - Moreirense
30. 01
FC Porto - CS Marítimo
30. 01
Estoril Praia - FC Paços de Ferreira
31. 01
FC Famalicão - FC Arouca
31. 01
Santa Clara - Boavista FC
02. 02
Belenenses - Sporting CP
02. 02
Benfica - Gil Vicente FC
02. 02
CS Marítimo - Estoril Praia
05. 02
FC Paços de Ferreira - Portimonense
05. 02
Vitória Guimarães - SC Braga
05. 02
Boavista FC - FC Vizela
06. 02
Gil Vicente FC - Santa Clara
06. 02
FC Arouca - FC Porto
06. 02
Sporting CP - FC Famalicão
06. 02
CD Tondela - Benfica
07. 02
Moreirense - Belenenses
07. 02
FC Porto - Sporting CP
11. 02
SC Braga - FC Paços de Ferreira
12. 02
Portimonense - Boavista FC
12. 02
Benfica - Santa Clara
12. 02
Estoril Praia - CD Tondela
12. 02
FC Famalicão - Moreirense
13. 02
Belenenses - Vitória Guimarães
13. 02
FC Vizela - Gil Vicente FC
13. 02
FC Arouca - CS Marítimo
14. 02
Boavista FC - Benfica
18. 02
Gil Vicente FC - Belenenses
19. 02
FC Paços de Ferreira - FC Vizela
19. 02
Vitória Guimarães - FC Arouca
19. 02
CS Marítimo - FC Famalicão
20. 02
Sporting CP - Estoril Praia
20. 02
Moreirense - FC Porto
20. 02
CD Tondela - SC Braga
20. 02
Santa Clara - Portimonense
21. 02
Belenenses - FC Paços de Ferreira
25. 02
FC Famalicão - CD Tondela
26. 02
CS Marítimo - Sporting CP
26. 02
FC Arouca - Moreirense
26. 02
FC Vizela - Portimonense
27. 02
Benfica - Vitória Guimarães
27. 02
Estoril Praia - Boavista FC
27. 02
FC Porto - Gil Vicente FC
27. 02
SC Braga - Santa Clara
28. 02
Gil Vicente FC - Estoril Praia
04. 03
Boavista FC - SC Braga
05. 03
Portimonense - Benfica
05. 03
Sporting CP - FC Arouca
05. 03
Moreirense - CS Marítimo
06. 03
FC Paços de Ferreira - FC Porto
06. 03
Vitória Guimarães - FC Famalicão
06. 03
Santa Clara - FC Vizela
06. 03
CD Tondela - Belenenses
07. 03
FC Arouca - FC Paços de Ferreira
13. 03
FC Porto - CD Tondela
13. 03
CS Marítimo - Vitória Guimarães
13. 03
Moreirense - Sporting CP
13. 03
SC Braga - Gil Vicente FC
13. 03
Estoril Praia - Portimonense
13. 03
Belenenses - Boavista FC
13. 03
Benfica - FC Vizela
13. 03
FC Famalicão - Santa Clara
13. 03
Benfica - Estoril Praia
20. 03
Gil Vicente FC - CS Marítimo
20. 03
Santa Clara - Belenenses
20. 03
Portimonense - SC Braga
20. 03
CD Tondela - FC Arouca
20. 03
Boavista FC - FC Porto
20. 03
FC Vizela - FC Famalicão
20. 03
FC Paços de Ferreira - Moreirense
20. 03
Vitória Guimarães - Sporting CP
20. 03
FC Porto - Santa Clara
03. 04
Belenenses - Portimonense
03. 04
Estoril Praia - FC Vizela
03. 04
FC Arouca - Gil Vicente FC
03. 04
CS Marítimo - CD Tondela
03. 04
Sporting CP - FC Paços de Ferreira
03. 04
Moreirense - Vitória Guimarães
03. 04
FC Famalicão - Boavista FC
03. 04
SC Braga - Benfica
03. 04
Gil Vicente FC - Moreirense
10. 04
Boavista FC - FC Arouca
10. 04
Portimonense - FC Famalicão
10. 04
Benfica - Belenenses
10. 04
Vitória Guimarães - FC Porto
10. 04
Santa Clara - Estoril Praia
10. 04
FC Paços de Ferreira - CS Marítimo
10. 04
FC Vizela - SC Braga
10. 04
CD Tondela - Sporting CP
10. 04
CS Marítimo - Boavista FC
15. 04
FC Porto - Portimonense
15. 04
Moreirense - CD Tondela
15. 04
Sporting CP - Benfica
15. 04
Belenenses - FC Vizela
15. 04
FC Famalicão - Gil Vicente FC
15. 04
Estoril Praia - SC Braga
15. 04
FC Arouca - Santa Clara
15. 04
Vitória Guimarães - FC Paços de Ferreira
15. 04
SC Braga - FC Porto
24. 04
Estoril Praia - Belenenses
24. 04
FC Vizela - FC Arouca
24. 04
Portimonense - Moreirense
24. 04
Boavista FC - Sporting CP
24. 04
Gil Vicente FC - FC Paços de Ferreira
24. 04
CD Tondela - Vitória Guimarães
24. 04
Benfica - FC Famalicão
24. 04
Santa Clara - CS Marítimo
24. 04
FC Arouca - Portimonense
30. 04
CS Marítimo - Benfica
30. 04
Moreirense - Boavista FC
30. 04
FC Porto - FC Vizela
30. 04
Belenenses - SC Braga
30. 04
FC Famalicão - Estoril Praia
30. 04
Vitória Guimarães - Santa Clara
30. 04
FC Paços de Ferreira - CD Tondela
30. 04
Sporting CP - Gil Vicente FC
30. 04
Belenenses - FC Famalicão
08. 05
Portimonense - Sporting CP
08. 05
Benfica - FC Porto
08. 05
Estoril Praia - Moreirense
08. 05
FC Vizela - CS Marítimo
08. 05
SC Braga - FC Arouca
08. 05
Boavista FC - Vitória Guimarães
08. 05
Santa Clara - FC Paços de Ferreira
08. 05
Gil Vicente FC - CD Tondela
08. 05
Vitória Guimarães - Gil Vicente FC
15. 05
FC Paços de Ferreira - Benfica
15. 05
CD Tondela - Boavista FC
15. 05
FC Famalicão - SC Braga
15. 05
CS Marítimo - Portimonense
15. 05
Sporting CP - Santa Clara
15. 05
FC Porto - Estoril Praia
15. 05
Moreirense - FC Vizela
15. 05
FC Arouca - Belenenses
15. 05