Eredivisie naptár 2021-2022 - Versenynaptár, eredmények és mérkőzések

Calendar

Go Ahead Eagles - sc Heerenveen
sc Heerenveen
13. 08
RKC Waalwijk - AZ
RKC Waalwijk
14. 08
Heracles Almelo - PSV
PSV
14. 08
Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente
Fortuna Sittard
14. 08
Ajax - NEC
Ajax
14. 08
SC Cambuur - FC Groningen
FC Groningen
15. 08
PEC Zwolle - Vitesse
Vitesse
15. 08
FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam
FC Utrecht
15. 08
Willem II - Feyenoord
Feyenoord
15. 08
sc Heerenveen - AZ
sc Heerenveen
19. 05
FC Utrecht - Vitesse
FC Utrecht
19. 05
AZ - sc Heerenveen
AZ Alkmaar
22. 05
Vitesse - FC Utrecht
Vitesse
22. 05
NEC - PEC Zwolle
NEC
20. 08
sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk
sc Heerenveen
21. 08
Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo
Sparta Rotterdam
21. 08
PSV - SC Cambuur
PSV
21. 08
FC Groningen - FC Utrecht
FC Groningen
21. 08
FC Twente - Ajax
FC Twente
22. 08
Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles
Feyenoord
22. 08
Vitesse - Willem II
Willem II
22. 08
AZ - Fortuna Sittard
AZ Alkmaar
02. 12
Vitesse - AZ
Vitesse
26. 05
AZ - Vitesse
AZ Alkmaar
29. 05
Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk
Fortuna Sittard
27. 08
SC Cambuur - FC Twente
SC Cambuur
28. 08
PSV - FC Groningen
PSV
28. 08
Go Ahead Eagles - Sparta Rotterdam
Go Ahead Eagles
28. 08
Willem II - PEC Zwolle
Willem II
28. 08
FC Utrecht - Feyenoord
FC Utrecht
29. 08
Ajax - Vitesse
Ajax
29. 08
Heracles Almelo - NEC
NEC
29. 08
sc Heerenveen - AZ
AZ Alkmaar
29. 08
FC Twente - FC Utrecht
FC Twente
11. 09
PEC Zwolle - Ajax
Ajax
11. 09
SC Cambuur - Go Ahead Eagles
SC Cambuur
11. 09
AZ - PSV
PSV
11. 09
NEC - Willem II
NEC
12. 09
Sparta Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard
Sparta Rotterdam
12. 09
FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen
FC Groningen
12. 09
RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse
Vitesse
12. 09
Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo
Feyenoord
01. 12
Sparta Rotterdam - NEC
Sparta Rotterdam
17. 09
sc Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard
sc Heerenveen
18. 09
Willem II - FC Groningen
Willem II
18. 09
Ajax - SC Cambuur
Ajax
18. 09
FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk
FC Utrecht
18. 09
Go Ahead Eagles - PEC Zwolle
Go Ahead Eagles
19. 09
PSV - Feyenoord
Feyenoord
19. 09
Vitesse - FC Twente
FC Twente
19. 09
Heracles Almelo - AZ
Heracles Almelo
19. 09
Fortuna Sittard - Ajax
Ajax
21. 09
RKC Waalwijk - Willem II
Willem II
21. 09
NEC - FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
22. 09
Go Ahead Eagles - PSV
PSV
22. 09
FC Groningen - Vitesse
Vitesse
22. 09
Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen
Feyenoord
22. 09
PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam
FC Zwolle
22. 09
SC Cambuur - Heracles Almelo
SC Cambuur
23. 09
FC Twente - AZ
FC Twente
23. 09
Willem II - PSV
Willem II
25. 09
Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard
Vitesse
25. 09
Ajax - FC Groningen
Ajax
25. 09
Feyenoord - NEC
Feyenoord
25. 09
FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle
FC Utrecht
25. 09
Sparta Rotterdam - SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
26. 09
sc Heerenveen - FC Twente
FC Twente
26. 09
AZ - Go Ahead Eagles
AZ Alkmaar
26. 09
Heracles Almelo - RKC Waalwijk
Heracles Almelo
26. 09
FC Groningen - FC Twente
FC Groningen
01. 10
RKC Waalwijk - Go Ahead Eagles
RKC Waalwijk
02. 10
PEC Zwolle - sc Heerenveen
sc Heerenveen
02. 10
Heracles Almelo - Willem II
Heracles Almelo
02. 10
Fortuna Sittard - NEC
NEC
02. 10
Ajax - FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
03. 10
SC Cambuur - AZ
AZ Alkmaar
03. 10
Vitesse - Feyenoord
Vitesse
03. 10
PSV - Sparta Rotterdam
PSV
03. 10
Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk
Feyenoord
16. 10
sc Heerenveen - Ajax
Ajax
16. 10
Go Ahead Eagles - Heracles Almelo
Go Ahead Eagles
16. 10
PSV - PEC Zwolle
PSV
16. 10
Fortuna Sittard - SC Cambuur
Fortuna Sittard
16. 10
AZ - FC Utrecht
AZ Alkmaar
17. 10
NEC - Vitesse
Vitesse
17. 10
Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen
Sparta Rotterdam
17. 10
FC Twente - Willem II
FC Twente
17. 10
Willem II - Fortuna Sittard
Willem II
22. 10
FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen
FC Utrecht
23. 10
PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo
FC Zwolle
23. 10
RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam
RKC Waalwijk
23. 10
FC Twente - NEC
NEC
24. 10
Vitesse - Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
24. 10
SC Cambuur - Feyenoord
Feyenoord
24. 10
Ajax - PSV
Ajax
24. 10
FC Groningen - AZ
FC Groningen
24. 10
PSV - FC Twente
PSV
30. 10
Heracles Almelo - Ajax
Heracles Almelo
30. 10
sc Heerenveen - Vitesse
Vitesse
30. 10
AZ - PEC Zwolle
AZ Alkmaar
30. 10
Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord
Feyenoord
31. 10
NEC - FC Groningen
NEC
31. 10
RKC Waalwijk - SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
31. 10
FC Utrecht - Willem II
FC Utrecht
31. 10
Go Ahead Eagles - Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
31. 10
FC Twente - Heracles Almelo
FC Twente
05. 11
NEC - sc Heerenveen
NEC
06. 11
Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
06. 11
PEC Zwolle - SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
06. 11
FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk
FC Groningen
07. 11
Fortuna Sittard - PSV
PSV
07. 11
Feyenoord - AZ
Feyenoord
07. 11
Vitesse - FC Utrecht
Vitesse
07. 11
Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles
Ajax
07. 11
PSV - Vitesse
PSV
20. 11
Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente
FC Twente
20. 11
AZ - NEC
AZ Alkmaar
20. 11
Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard
Heracles Almelo
20. 11
Go Ahead Eagles - FC Groningen
FC Groningen
21. 11
sc Heerenveen - Willem II
sc Heerenveen
21. 11
Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle
Feyenoord
21. 11
RKC Waalwijk - Ajax
Ajax
21. 11
SC Cambuur - FC Utrecht
SC Cambuur
21. 11
NEC - SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
26. 11
Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen
FC Groningen
27. 11
PEC Zwolle - RKC Waalwijk
FC Zwolle
27. 11
Willem II - Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
27. 11
Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax
Ajax
28. 11
FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo
FC Utrecht
28. 11
FC Twente - Feyenoord
FC Twente
28. 11
sc Heerenveen - PSV
sc Heerenveen
28. 11
Vitesse - AZ
Vitesse
28. 11
Ajax - Willem II
Ajax
02. 12
FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle
FC Groningen
03. 12
PSV - FC Utrecht
PSV
04. 12
SC Cambuur - Vitesse
Vitesse
04. 12
Heracles Almelo - sc Heerenveen
sc Heerenveen
04. 12
RKC Waalwijk - NEC
RKC Waalwijk
05. 12
AZ - Sparta Rotterdam
AZ Alkmaar
05. 12
Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente
FC Twente
05. 12
Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard
Feyenoord
05. 12
Willem II - SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
10. 12
FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles
FC Utrecht
11. 12
sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam
sc Heerenveen
11. 12
PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
11. 12
FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk
FC Twente
12. 12
FC Groningen - Feyenoord
FC Groningen
12. 12
Vitesse - Heracles Almelo
Vitesse
12. 12
Ajax - AZ
AZ Alkmaar
12. 12
NEC - PSV
PSV
12. 12
Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht
Fortuna Sittard
18. 12
Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse
Sparta Rotterdam
18. 12
Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen
Heracles Almelo
18. 12
AZ - Willem II
AZ Alkmaar
18. 12
PEC Zwolle - FC Twente
FC Twente
18. 12
SC Cambuur - sc Heerenveen
sc Heerenveen
19. 12
Go Ahead Eagles - NEC
NEC
19. 12
Feyenoord - Ajax
Ajax
19. 12
RKC Waalwijk - PSV
PSV
19. 12
Vitesse - PEC Zwolle
Vitesse
21. 12
AZ - FC Groningen
AZ Alkmaar
21. 12
sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord
Feyenoord
22. 12
Willem II - NEC
NEC
22. 12
Heracles Almelo - SC Cambuur
Heracles Almelo
22. 12
FC Utrecht - FC Twente
FC Utrecht
22. 12
Ajax - Fortuna Sittard
Ajax
22. 12
PSV - Go Ahead Eagles
PSV
23. 12
Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
23. 12
PEC Zwolle - Willem II
FC Zwolle
14. 01
NEC - Heracles Almelo
NEC
15. 01
FC Twente - sc Heerenveen
FC Twente
15. 01
Feyenoord - Vitesse
Vitesse
15. 01
Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
15. 01
FC Utrecht - Ajax
Ajax
16. 01
FC Groningen - PSV
PSV
16. 01
SC Cambuur - Sparta Rotterdam
SC Cambuur
16. 01
Fortuna Sittard - AZ
AZ Alkmaar
16. 01
Vitesse - FC Groningen
FC Groningen
22. 01
sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle
FC Zwolle
22. 01
AZ - SC Cambuur
AZ Alkmaar
22. 01
Willem II - FC Twente
FC Twente
22. 01
NEC - Feyenoord
Feyenoord
23. 01
Heracles Almelo - Go Ahead Eagles
Heracles Almelo
23. 01
PSV - Ajax
Ajax
23. 01
Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
23. 01
RKC Waalwijk - Fortuna Sittard
RKC Waalwijk
23. 01
FC Utrecht - SC Cambuur
FC Utrecht
05. 02
Fortuna Sittard - sc Heerenveen
Fortuna Sittard
05. 02
PSV - AZ
AZ Alkmaar
05. 02
PEC Zwolle - NEC
FC Zwolle
05. 02
FC Twente - Vitesse
FC Twente
05. 02
Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam
Feyenoord
06. 02
FC Groningen - Go Ahead Eagles
FC Groningen
06. 02
Willem II - RKC Waalwijk
Willem II
06. 02
Ajax - Heracles Almelo
Ajax
06. 02
Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht
Heracles Almelo
11. 02
FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
12. 02
SC Cambuur - PEC Zwolle
FC Zwolle
12. 02
Vitesse - PSV
PSV
12. 02
Go Ahead Eagles - AZ
AZ Alkmaar
13. 02
Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II
Sparta Rotterdam
13. 02
RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord
Feyenoord
13. 02
sc Heerenveen - NEC
NEC
13. 02
Ajax - FC Twente
Ajax
13. 02
NEC - RKC Waalwijk
NEC
19. 02
Willem II - Ajax
Ajax
19. 02
AZ - Heracles Almelo
AZ Alkmaar
19. 02
PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen
FC Zwolle
20. 02
FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles
FC Twente
20. 02
Feyenoord - SC Cambuur
Feyenoord
20. 02
PSV - sc Heerenveen
PSV
20. 02
FC Utrecht - Vitesse
FC Utrecht
20. 02
Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam
Fortuna Sittard
16. 04
RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente
FC Twente
25. 02
Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle
Heracles Almelo
26. 02
FC Groningen - Willem II
FC Groningen
26. 02
SC Cambuur - Fortuna Sittard
SC Cambuur
26. 02
Vitesse - NEC
Vitesse
27. 02
AZ - Feyenoord
AZ Alkmaar
27. 02
Sparta Rotterdam - PSV
PSV
27. 02
Go Ahead Eagles - Ajax
Go Ahead Eagles
27. 02
sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
27. 02
Willem II - sc Heerenveen
Willem II
05. 03
Go Ahead Eagles - FC Utrecht
Go Ahead Eagles
05. 03
Feyenoord - FC Groningen
Feyenoord
05. 03
PSV - Heracles Almelo
PSV
06. 03
FC Twente - SC Cambuur
FC Twente
06. 03
Ajax - RKC Waalwijk
Ajax
06. 03
NEC - AZ
AZ Alkmaar
06. 03
Fortuna Sittard - PEC Zwolle
FC Zwolle
06. 03
Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
19. 04
SC Cambuur - Ajax
Ajax
11. 03
Sparta Rotterdam - Go Ahead Eagles
Sparta Rotterdam
12. 03
FC Groningen - NEC
FC Groningen
12. 03
RKC Waalwijk - sc Heerenveen
RKC Waalwijk
12. 03
Fortuna Sittard - Willem II
Fortuna Sittard
13. 03
FC Utrecht - PSV
PSV
13. 03
Heracles Almelo - Vitesse
Heracles Almelo
13. 03
PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord
Feyenoord
13. 03
AZ - FC Twente
FC Twente
13. 03
sc Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo
sc Heerenveen
18. 03
Go Ahead Eagles - SC Cambuur
Go Ahead Eagles
19. 03
FC Twente - PEC Zwolle
FC Twente
19. 03
NEC - Sparta Rotterdam
NEC
19. 03
FC Utrecht - FC Groningen
FC Groningen
20. 03
Ajax - Feyenoord
Ajax
20. 03
PSV - Fortuna Sittard
PSV
20. 03
Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
20. 03
Willem II - AZ
Willem II
20. 03
FC Groningen - Ajax
Ajax
02. 04
FC Twente - PSV
FC Twente
02. 04
AZ - Vitesse
AZ Alkmaar
02. 04
RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht
RKC Waalwijk
02. 04
Feyenoord - Willem II
Feyenoord
02. 04
PEC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
03. 04
Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen
Sparta Rotterdam
03. 04
Fortuna Sittard - Heracles Almelo
Heracles Almelo
03. 04
SC Cambuur - NEC
NEC
03. 04
Go Ahead Eagles - Willem II
Go Ahead Eagles
08. 04
FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard
FC Utrecht
09. 04
Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam
Ajax
09. 04
NEC - FC Twente
FC Twente
09. 04
sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen
sc Heerenveen
10. 04
PSV - RKC Waalwijk
PSV
10. 04
Vitesse - SC Cambuur
Vitesse
10. 04
Heracles Almelo - Feyenoord
Feyenoord
10. 04
PEC Zwolle - AZ
FC Zwolle
10. 04
FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam
FC Twente
22. 04
NEC - Ajax
Ajax
23. 04
AZ - sc Heerenveen
AZ Alkmaar
23. 04
RKC Waalwijk - PEC Zwolle
FC Zwolle
23. 04
SC Cambuur - PSV
PSV
23. 04
Willem II - Vitesse
Willem II
24. 04
FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo
Heracles Almelo
24. 04
Feyenoord - FC Utrecht
Feyenoord
24. 04
Fortuna Sittard - Go Ahead Eagles
Fortuna Sittard
24. 04
FC Utrecht - NEC
FC Utrecht
29. 04
Ajax - PEC Zwolle
Ajax
30. 04
Heracles Almelo - FC Twente
Heracles Almelo
30. 04
Sparta Rotterdam - AZ
Sparta Rotterdam
30. 04
sc Heerenveen - SC Cambuur
sc Heerenveen
01. 05
Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse
Vitesse
01. 05
PSV - Willem II
PSV
01. 05
Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord
Feyenoord
01. 05
RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen
RKC Waalwijk
01. 05
SC Cambuur - RKC Waalwijk
SC Cambuur
06. 05
FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
07. 05
Willem II - Heracles Almelo
Willem II
07. 05
PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht
FC Zwolle
07. 05
FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
07. 05
NEC - Go Ahead Eagles
NEC
08. 05
AZ - Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
08. 05
Vitesse - sc Heerenveen
sc Heerenveen
08. 05
Feyenoord - PSV
Feyenoord
08. 05
Go Ahead Eagles - Feyenoord
Feyenoord
11. 05
PSV - NEC
PSV
11. 05
RKC Waalwijk - Heracles Almelo
RKC Waalwijk
11. 05
FC Utrecht - AZ
FC Utrecht
11. 05
Sparta Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle
Sparta Rotterdam
11. 05
Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse
Vitesse
11. 05
FC Twente - FC Groningen
FC Twente
11. 05
SC Cambuur - Willem II
SC Cambuur
11. 05
Ajax - sc Heerenveen
Ajax
11. 05
PEC Zwolle - PSV
PSV
15. 05
AZ - RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
15. 05
FC Groningen - SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
15. 05
Heracles Almelo - Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
15. 05
sc Heerenveen - Go Ahead Eagles
sc Heerenveen
15. 05
NEC - Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
15. 05
Feyenoord - FC Twente
FC Twente
15. 05
Vitesse - Ajax
Vitesse
15. 05
Willem II - FC Utrecht
Willem II
15. 05