Divizia A naptár 2020-2021 - Versenynaptár, eredmények és mérkőzések

Calendar

FC Arges - FC Botosani
FC Botosani
21. 08
FC Viitorul Constanta - UTA Arad
FC Viitorul Constanta
22. 08
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe - Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Craiova
22. 08
FC Astra - FCSB
Steaua Bucuresti
22. 08
CSM Politehnica Iasi - AFC Chindia Târgoviste
CSMS Iasi
23. 08
Academica Clinceni - CFR 1907 Cluj
CFR 1907 Cluj
23. 08
FC Voluntari - Gaz Metan Medias
FC Voluntari
24. 08
Dinamo Bucharest - AFC Hermannstadt
Dinamo Bucuresti
24. 08
*unknown* - *unknown*
30. 06
Gaz Metan Medias - FC Arges
Gaz Metan Medias
28. 08
UTA Arad - FC Voluntari
UT Arad
28. 08
AFC Hermannstadt - Academica Clinceni
FC Hermannstadt
29. 08
CFR 1907 Cluj - Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
CFR 1907 Cluj
29. 08
FC Botosani - CSM Politehnica Iasi
FC Botosani
30. 08
Universitatea Craiova - FC Astra
Universitatea Craiova
30. 08
FCSB - FC Viitorul Constanta
Steaua Bucuresti
30. 08
AFC Chindia Târgoviste - Dinamo Bucharest
AFC Chindia Târgoviste
31. 08
*unknown* - *unknown*
30. 06
FC Arges - UTA Arad
FC Arges Pitesti
11. 09
Dinamo Bucharest - FC Botosani
Dinamo Bucuresti
11. 09
Academica Clinceni - AFC Chindia Târgoviste
Academica Clinceni
12. 09
CSM Politehnica Iasi - Gaz Metan Medias
Gaz Metan Medias
12. 09
FC Voluntari - FCSB
FC Voluntari
12. 09
FC Astra - Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
FC Astra
13. 09
CFR 1907 Cluj - AFC Hermannstadt
CFR 1907 Cluj
13. 09
FC Viitorul Constanta - Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Craiova
14. 09
AFC Chindia Târgoviste - AFC Hermannstadt
FC Hermannstadt
18. 09
FC Astra - CFR 1907 Cluj
CFR 1907 Cluj
18. 09
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe - FC Viitorul Constanta
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
19. 09
Universitatea Craiova - FC Voluntari
Universitatea Craiova
19. 09
FC Botosani - Academica Clinceni
FC Botosani
20. 09
UTA Arad - CSM Politehnica Iasi
CSMS Iasi
20. 09
FCSB - FC Arges
Steaua Bucuresti
20. 09
Gaz Metan Medias - Dinamo Bucharest
Dinamo Bucuresti
21. 09
FC Voluntari - Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
25. 09
FC Arges - Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Craiova
25. 09
Academica Clinceni - Gaz Metan Medias
Academica Clinceni
26. 09
FC Viitorul Constanta - FC Astra
FC Viitorul Constanta
26. 09
CFR 1907 Cluj - AFC Chindia Târgoviste
CFR 1907 Cluj
27. 09
CSM Politehnica Iasi - FCSB
CSMS Iasi
27. 09
AFC Hermannstadt - FC Botosani
FC Hermannstadt
28. 09
Dinamo Bucharest - UTA Arad
UT Arad
28. 09
Universitatea Craiova - CSM Politehnica Iasi
Universitatea Craiova
02. 10
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe - FC Arges
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
03. 10
FC Astra - FC Voluntari
FC Voluntari
03. 10
FCSB - Dinamo Bucharest
Steaua Bucuresti
03. 10
FC Botosani - AFC Chindia Târgoviste
AFC Chindia Târgoviste
04. 10
Gaz Metan Medias - AFC Hermannstadt
Gaz Metan Medias
04. 10
FC Viitorul Constanta - CFR 1907 Cluj
FC Viitorul Constanta
04. 10
UTA Arad - Academica Clinceni
UT Arad
05. 10
FC Arges - FC Astra
FC Arges Pitesti
16. 10
AFC Chindia Târgoviste - Gaz Metan Medias
AFC Chindia Târgoviste
17. 10
CSM Politehnica Iasi - Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
17. 10
CFR 1907 Cluj - FC Botosani
CFR 1907 Cluj
17. 10
AFC Hermannstadt - UTA Arad
FC Hermannstadt
18. 10
Dinamo Bucharest - Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Craiova
18. 10
FC Voluntari - FC Viitorul Constanta
FC Viitorul Constanta
19. 10
Academica Clinceni - FCSB
Steaua Bucuresti
19. 10
Gaz Metan Medias - FC Botosani
FC Botosani
23. 10
Universitatea Craiova - Academica Clinceni
Academica Clinceni
23. 10
UTA Arad - AFC Chindia Târgoviste
UT Arad
24. 10
FC Astra - CSM Politehnica Iasi
FC Astra
24. 10
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe - Dinamo Bucharest
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
24. 10
FC Viitorul Constanta - FC Arges
FC Viitorul Constanta
25. 10
FC Voluntari - CFR 1907 Cluj
CFR 1907 Cluj
25. 10
FCSB - AFC Hermannstadt
Steaua Bucuresti
26. 10
FC Arges - FC Voluntari
FC Arges Pitesti
30. 10
Academica Clinceni - Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
Academica Clinceni
31. 10
FC Botosani - UTA Arad
UT Arad
31. 10
AFC Hermannstadt - Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Craiova
31. 10
CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Viitorul Constanta
FC Viitorul Constanta
01. 11
CFR 1907 Cluj - Gaz Metan Medias
Gaz Metan Medias
01. 11
AFC Chindia Târgoviste - FCSB
Steaua Bucuresti
02. 11
Dinamo Bucharest - FC Astra
Dinamo Bucuresti
14. 11
FC Astra - Academica Clinceni
Academica Clinceni
06. 11
Universitatea Craiova - AFC Chindia Târgoviste
AFC Chindia Târgoviste
06. 11
FC Voluntari - CSM Politehnica Iasi
FC Voluntari
07. 11
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Hermannstadt
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
07. 11
FCSB - FC Botosani
Steaua Bucuresti
07. 11
FC Arges - CFR 1907 Cluj
CFR 1907 Cluj
08. 11
FC Viitorul Constanta - Dinamo Bucharest
FC Viitorul Constanta
08. 11
UTA Arad - Gaz Metan Medias
Gaz Metan Medias
09. 11
CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Arges
CSMS Iasi
20. 11
Dinamo Bucharest - FC Voluntari
Dinamo Bucuresti
20. 11
Academica Clinceni - FC Viitorul Constanta
Academica Clinceni
21. 11
FC Botosani - Universitatea Craiova
FC Botosani
21. 11
AFC Hermannstadt - FC Astra
FC Astra
22. 11
CFR 1907 Cluj - UTA Arad
UT Arad
22. 11
AFC Chindia Târgoviste - Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
23. 11
Gaz Metan Medias - FCSB
Steaua Bucuresti
23. 11
FC Voluntari - Academica Clinceni
FC Voluntari
04. 12
FC Arges - Dinamo Bucharest
Dinamo Bucuresti
04. 12
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe - FC Botosani
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
05. 12
FCSB - UTA Arad
Steaua Bucuresti
05. 12
CSM Politehnica Iasi - CFR 1907 Cluj
CFR 1907 Cluj
06. 12
FC Astra - AFC Chindia Târgoviste
FC Astra
07. 12
Universitatea Craiova - Gaz Metan Medias
Universitatea Craiova
07. 12
FC Viitorul Constanta - AFC Hermannstadt
FC Viitorul Constanta
10. 01
FC Botosani - FC Astra
FC Botosani
11. 12
Dinamo Bucharest - CSM Politehnica Iasi
Dinamo Bucuresti
11. 12
Gaz Metan Medias - Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
12. 12
AFC Chindia Târgoviste - FC Viitorul Constanta
AFC Chindia Târgoviste
12. 12
Academica Clinceni - FC Arges
Academica Clinceni
13. 12
AFC Hermannstadt - FC Voluntari
FC Hermannstadt
13. 12
CFR 1907 Cluj - FCSB
CFR 1907 Cluj
13. 12
UTA Arad - Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Craiova
14. 12
FC Astra - Gaz Metan Medias
FC Astra
15. 12
FC Viitorul Constanta - FC Botosani
FC Botosani
15. 12
CSM Politehnica Iasi - Academica Clinceni
CSMS Iasi
16. 12
FC Arges - AFC Hermannstadt
FC Arges Pitesti
16. 12
FC Voluntari - AFC Chindia Târgoviste
AFC Chindia Târgoviste
16. 12
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe - UTA Arad
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
17. 12
Dinamo Bucharest - CFR 1907 Cluj
CFR 1907 Cluj
17. 12
Universitatea Craiova - FCSB
Steaua Bucuresti
18. 12
AFC Chindia Târgoviste - FC Arges
AFC Chindia Târgoviste
19. 12
Gaz Metan Medias - FC Viitorul Constanta
Gaz Metan Medias
19. 12
AFC Hermannstadt - CSM Politehnica Iasi
CSMS Iasi
20. 12
FC Botosani - FC Voluntari
FC Botosani
20. 12
Academica Clinceni - Dinamo Bucharest
Academica Clinceni
20. 12
UTA Arad - Universitatea Craiova
FC Astra
21. 12
FCSB - Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
Steaua Bucuresti
21. 12
CFR 1907 Cluj - Universitatea Craiova
CFR 1907 Cluj
22. 12
Gaz Metan Medias - FC Voluntari
Gaz Metan Medias
12. 01
Universitatea Craiova - Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
Universitatea Craiova
12. 01
AFC Chindia Târgoviste - CSM Politehnica Iasi
AFC Chindia Târgoviste
13. 01
AFC Hermannstadt - Dinamo Bucharest
Dinamo Bucuresti
13. 01
FC Botosani - FC Arges
FC Arges Pitesti
14. 01
CFR 1907 Cluj - Academica Clinceni
CFR 1907 Cluj
14. 01
UTA Arad - FC Viitorul Constanta
UT Arad
15. 01
FCSB - FC Astra
Steaua Bucuresti
15. 01
Dinamo Bucharest - AFC Chindia Târgoviste
AFC Chindia Târgoviste
16. 01
FC Arges - Gaz Metan Medias
FC Arges Pitesti
17. 01
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe - CFR 1907 Cluj
CFR 1907 Cluj
17. 01
Academica Clinceni - AFC Hermannstadt
Academica Clinceni
17. 01
CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Botosani
FC Botosani
18. 01
FC Astra - Universitatea Craiova
FC Astra
18. 01
FC Voluntari - UTA Arad
UT Arad
19. 01
FC Viitorul Constanta - FCSB
FC Viitorul Constanta
19. 01
AFC Chindia Târgoviste - Academica Clinceni
AFC Chindia Târgoviste
22. 01
FCSB - FC Voluntari
Steaua Bucuresti
22. 01
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe - FC Astra
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
23. 01
UTA Arad - FC Arges
FC Arges Pitesti
23. 01
Universitatea Craiova - FC Viitorul Constanta
Universitatea Craiova
23. 01
Gaz Metan Medias - CSM Politehnica Iasi
Gaz Metan Medias
24. 01
FC Botosani - Dinamo Bucharest
FC Botosani
24. 01
AFC Hermannstadt - CFR 1907 Cluj
CFR 1907 Cluj
25. 01
FC Viitorul Constanta - Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
FC Viitorul Constanta
26. 01
FC Voluntari - Universitatea Craiova
FC Voluntari
26. 01
FC Arges - FCSB
FC Arges Pitesti
26. 01
Academica Clinceni - FC Botosani
Academica Clinceni
27. 01
CSM Politehnica Iasi - UTA Arad
UT Arad
27. 01
Dinamo Bucharest - Gaz Metan Medias
Dinamo Bucuresti
27. 01
AFC Hermannstadt - AFC Chindia Târgoviste
FC Hermannstadt
28. 01
CFR 1907 Cluj - FC Astra
CFR 1907 Cluj
28. 01
Universitatea Craiova - FC Arges
Universitatea Craiova
29. 01
Gaz Metan Medias - Academica Clinceni
Gaz Metan Medias
30. 01
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe - FC Voluntari
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
30. 01
FCSB - CSM Politehnica Iasi
Steaua Bucuresti
30. 01
FC Botosani - AFC Hermannstadt
FC Botosani
31. 01
FC Astra - FC Viitorul Constanta
FC Astra
31. 01
UTA Arad - Dinamo Bucharest
Dinamo Bucuresti
31. 01
AFC Chindia Târgoviste - CFR 1907 Cluj
CFR 1907 Cluj
01. 02
CSM Politehnica Iasi - Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Craiova
02. 02
AFC Hermannstadt - Gaz Metan Medias
FC Hermannstadt
03. 02
FC Voluntari - FC Astra
FC Astra
03. 02
Dinamo Bucharest - FCSB
Steaua Bucuresti
03. 02
Academica Clinceni - UTA Arad
UT Arad
04. 02
AFC Chindia Târgoviste - FC Botosani
FC Botosani
04. 02
CFR 1907 Cluj - FC Viitorul Constanta
CFR 1907 Cluj
04. 02
FC Arges - Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
FC Arges Pitesti
16. 02
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe - CSM Politehnica Iasi
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
05. 02
FC Astra - FC Arges
FC Arges Pitesti
06. 02
Universitatea Craiova - Dinamo Bucharest
Universitatea Craiova
06. 02
UTA Arad - AFC Hermannstadt
UT Arad
07. 02
Gaz Metan Medias - AFC Chindia Târgoviste
Gaz Metan Medias
07. 02
FCSB - Academica Clinceni
Academica Clinceni
07. 02
FC Viitorul Constanta - FC Voluntari
FC Voluntari
08. 02
FC Botosani - CFR 1907 Cluj
FC Botosani
08. 02
FC Arges - FC Viitorul Constanta
FC Arges Pitesti
12. 02
AFC Chindia Târgoviste - UTA Arad
AFC Chindia Târgoviste
13. 02
Dinamo Bucharest - Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
Dinamo Bucuresti
13. 02
CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Astra
FC Astra
14. 02
Academica Clinceni - Universitatea Craiova
Academica Clinceni
14. 02
AFC Hermannstadt - FCSB
FC Hermannstadt
14. 02
FC Botosani - Gaz Metan Medias
FC Botosani
15. 02
CFR 1907 Cluj - FC Voluntari
CFR 1907 Cluj
15. 02
FC Voluntari - FC Arges
FC Arges Pitesti
19. 02
Universitatea Craiova - AFC Hermannstadt
Universitatea Craiova
19. 02
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe - Academica Clinceni
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
20. 02
FCSB - AFC Chindia Târgoviste
Steaua Bucuresti
20. 02
Gaz Metan Medias - CFR 1907 Cluj
CFR 1907 Cluj
21. 02
FC Astra - Dinamo Bucharest
FC Astra
21. 02
UTA Arad - FC Botosani
UT Arad
22. 02
FC Viitorul Constanta - CSM Politehnica Iasi
CSMS Iasi
08. 04
Dinamo Bucharest - FC Viitorul Constanta
FC Viitorul Constanta
26. 02
Gaz Metan Medias - UTA Arad
UT Arad
27. 02
Academica Clinceni - FC Astra
Academica Clinceni
27. 02
AFC Chindia Târgoviste - Universitatea Craiova
AFC Chindia Târgoviste
27. 02
AFC Hermannstadt - Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
28. 02
FC Botosani - FCSB
Steaua Bucuresti
28. 02
CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Voluntari
FC Voluntari
01. 03
CFR 1907 Cluj - FC Arges
CFR 1907 Cluj
01. 03
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Chindia Târgoviste
AFC Chindia Târgoviste
05. 03
FC Viitorul Constanta - Academica Clinceni
FC Viitorul Constanta
05. 03
Universitatea Craiova - FC Botosani
Universitatea Craiova
06. 03
UTA Arad - CFR 1907 Cluj
CFR 1907 Cluj
06. 03
FC Astra - AFC Hermannstadt
FC Astra
07. 03
FCSB - Gaz Metan Medias
Steaua Bucuresti
07. 03
FC Arges - CSM Politehnica Iasi
FC Arges Pitesti
08. 03
FC Voluntari - Dinamo Bucharest
FC Voluntari
08. 03
Gaz Metan Medias - Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Craiova
12. 03
Academica Clinceni - FC Voluntari
FC Voluntari
13. 03
AFC Hermannstadt - FC Viitorul Constanta
FC Hermannstadt
13. 03
UTA Arad - FCSB
Steaua Bucuresti
13. 03
AFC Chindia Târgoviste - FC Astra
FC Astra
14. 03
CFR 1907 Cluj - CSM Politehnica Iasi
CFR 1907 Cluj
14. 03
FC Botosani - Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
15. 03
Dinamo Bucharest - FC Arges
FC Arges Pitesti
15. 03
Universitatea Craiova - UTA Arad
Universitatea Craiova
16. 03
FC Viitorul Constanta - AFC Chindia Târgoviste
FC Viitorul Constanta
17. 03
FC Astra - FC Botosani
FC Astra
18. 03
FC Voluntari - AFC Hermannstadt
FC Voluntari
19. 03
FCSB - CFR 1907 Cluj
Steaua Bucuresti
19. 03
FC Arges - Academica Clinceni
FC Arges Pitesti
20. 03
CSM Politehnica Iasi - Dinamo Bucharest
CSMS Iasi
20. 03
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe - Gaz Metan Medias
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
21. 03
Academica Clinceni - CSM Politehnica Iasi
Academica Clinceni
02. 04
Gaz Metan Medias - FC Astra
Gaz Metan Medias
02. 04
AFC Hermannstadt - FC Arges
FC Hermannstadt
03. 04
FC Botosani - FC Viitorul Constanta
FC Botosani
04. 04
UTA Arad - Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
UT Arad
04. 04
FCSB - Universitatea Craiova
Steaua Bucuresti
04. 04
AFC Chindia Târgoviste - FC Voluntari
AFC Chindia Târgoviste
05. 04
CFR 1907 Cluj - Dinamo Bucharest
CFR 1907 Cluj
05. 04
Universitatea Craiova - UTA Arad
FC Astra
09. 04
FC Voluntari - FC Botosani
FC Voluntari
09. 04
Dinamo Bucharest - Academica Clinceni
Academica Clinceni
09. 04
FC Arges - AFC Chindia Târgoviste
FC Arges Pitesti
09. 04
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe - FCSB
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
10. 04
Universitatea Craiova - CFR 1907 Cluj
Universitatea Craiova
11. 04
CSM Politehnica Iasi - AFC Hermannstadt
CSMS Iasi
12. 04
FC Viitorul Constanta - Gaz Metan Medias
Gaz Metan Medias
12. 04
*unknown* - *unknown*
UT Arad
16. 04
*unknown* - *unknown*
FC Astra
16. 04
*unknown* - *unknown*
AFC Chindia Târgoviste
17. 04
*unknown* - *unknown*
Gaz Metan Medias
17. 04
*unknown* - *unknown*
Universitatea Craiova
17. 04
*unknown* - *unknown*
FC Arges Pitesti
18. 04
*unknown* - *unknown*
CFR 1907 Cluj
18. 04
*unknown* - *unknown*
Steaua Bucuresti
18. 04
*unknown* - *unknown*
FC Botosani
21. 04
*unknown* - *unknown*
CFR 1907 Cluj
21. 04
*unknown* - *unknown*
Steaua Bucuresti
22. 04
*unknown* - *unknown*
19. 05
*unknown* - *unknown*
19. 05
*unknown* - *unknown*
19. 05
*unknown* - *unknown*
19. 05
*unknown* - *unknown*
19. 05
*unknown* - *unknown*
Universitatea Craiova
24. 04
*unknown* - *unknown*
FC Botosani
25. 04
*unknown* - *unknown*
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
25. 04
*unknown* - *unknown*
15. 05
*unknown* - *unknown*
15. 05
*unknown* - *unknown*
15. 05
*unknown* - *unknown*
15. 05
*unknown* - *unknown*
15. 05
*unknown* - *unknown*
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
28. 04
*unknown* - *unknown*
CFR 1907 Cluj
28. 04
*unknown* - *unknown*
Universitatea Craiova
29. 04
*unknown* - *unknown*
08. 05
*unknown* - *unknown*
08. 05
*unknown* - *unknown*
09. 05
*unknown* - *unknown*
09. 05
*unknown* - *unknown*
10. 05
*unknown* - *unknown*
FC Botosani
01. 05
*unknown* - *unknown*
Academica Clinceni
02. 05
*unknown* - *unknown*
Steaua Bucuresti
03. 05
*unknown* - *unknown*
AFC Chindia Târgoviste
04. 05
*unknown* - *unknown*
UT Arad
05. 05
*unknown* - *unknown*
FC Hermannstadt
05. 05
*unknown* - *unknown*
Dinamo Bucuresti
05. 05
*unknown* - *unknown*
06. 05
*unknown* - *unknown*
Gaz Metan Medias
30. 04
*unknown* - *unknown*
AFC Chindia Târgoviste
01. 05
*unknown* - *unknown*
CSMS Iasi
02. 05
*unknown* - *unknown*
FC Hermannstadt
02. 05
*unknown* - *unknown*
Dinamo Bucuresti
02. 05
*unknown* - *unknown*
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
05. 05
*unknown* - *unknown*
06. 05
*unknown* - *unknown*
06. 05
*unknown* - *unknown*
Gaz Metan Medias
27. 04
*unknown* - *unknown*
FC Arges Pitesti
27. 04
*unknown* - *unknown*
AFC Chindia Târgoviste
28. 04
*unknown* - *unknown*
FC Viitorul Constanta
29. 04
*unknown* - *unknown*
Dinamo Bucuresti
29. 04
*unknown* - *unknown*
09. 05
*unknown* - *unknown*
10. 05
*unknown* - *unknown*
10. 05
*unknown* - *unknown*
FC Hermannstadt
23. 04
*unknown* - *unknown*
Gaz Metan Medias
23. 04
*unknown* - *unknown*
FC Arges Pitesti
24. 04
*unknown* - *unknown*
AFC Chindia Târgoviste
25. 04
*unknown* - *unknown*
FC Voluntari
26. 04
*unknown* - *unknown*
15. 05
*unknown* - *unknown*
15. 05
*unknown* - *unknown*
15. 05
*unknown* - *unknown*
FC Astra
20. 04
*unknown* - *unknown*
FC Viitorul Constanta
20. 04
*unknown* - *unknown*
UT Arad
20. 04
*unknown* - *unknown*
AFC Chindia Târgoviste
21. 04
*unknown* - *unknown*
FC Voluntari
22. 04
*unknown* - *unknown*
19. 05
*unknown* - *unknown*
19. 05
*unknown* - *unknown*
19. 05
*unknown* - *unknown*
26. 05
*unknown* - *unknown*
26. 05
*unknown* - *unknown*
26. 05