Copa del Rey naptár 2021-2022 - Versenynaptár, eredmények és mérkőzések

Calendar

Nalón CF - SD Solares-Medio Cudeyo
SD Solares-Medio Cudeyo
17. 11
CD Utrillas - CD Injerto
CD Utrillas
17. 11
CD Aldeano - Unami CP
Unami CP
17. 11
Victoria CF - CD Hernani
Victoria CF
17. 11
CF San Agustín de Guadalix - Mora CF
CF San Agustín de Guadalix
17. 11
CFJ Mollerussa - SE Penya Independent
CFJ Mollerussa
17. 11
CFI Alicante - Ceuta 6 de Junio
CFI Alicante
17. 11
CD Villa de Fortuna - CA Espeleño
CD Villa de Fortuna
17. 11
CD Huracán Melilla - Atarfe Industrial CF
CD Huracán Melilla
17. 11
CD Laguna de Tenerife - CF Jaraiz
CD Laguna de Tenerife
17. 11
CD Cayón - SD Huesca
SD Huesca
30. 11
CD Marchamalo - Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
30. 11
Náxara CD - FC Andorra
FC Andorra
30. 11
Victoria CF - Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
30. 11
CD Laguna de Tenerife - Granada CF
Granada CF
30. 11
Unami CP - Deportivo Alavés
Alavés
30. 11
CD Teruel - AD Alcorcón
Alcorcón
30. 11
UC Ceares - Real Sporting
Sporting Gijón
30. 11
Racing Rioja CF - FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
30. 11
Atlético Sanluqueño - CE Sabadell
Atletico Sanluqueño
30. 11
CFJ Mollerussa - Getafe CF
Getafe CF
30. 11
CD Ebro - RC Celta
Celta de Vigo
30. 11
UD Montijo - Burgos CF
Burgos CF
30. 11
Águilas CF - UD Almería
UD Almería
30. 11
Albacete Balompié - Racing Club Ferrol
Albacete
30. 11
CD Badajoz - CD Alcoyano
CD Alcoyano
30. 11
CD Mensajero - Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
01. 12
Bergantiños FC - CD Tudelano
Bergantiños FC
01. 12
Córdoba CF - Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
01. 12
Gimnástica Segoviana - RCD Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
01. 12
SD Solares-Medio Cudeyo - RCD Espanyol
RCD Espanyol
01. 12
CD Brea - UD Ibiza
UD Ibiza
01. 12
Algeciras CF - Unionistas de Salamanca
Unionistas de Salamanca
01. 12
UD Alzira - CF Fuenlabrada
CF Fuenlabrada
01. 12
CE Andratx - Real Oviedo
CE Andratx
01. 12
AD San Juan - UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
S.S. Reyes
01. 12
Atlético Mancha Real - Dux Internacional de Madrid
Atlético Mancha Real
01. 12
UCAM Murcia CF - RC Deportivo
Deportivo La Coruña
01. 12
CF Talavera de la Reina - UE Cornellà
CF Talavera de la Reina
01. 12
CE Europa - SD Amorebieta
SD Amorebieta
01. 12
CP Cacereño - SD Ponferradina
SD Ponferradina
01. 12
CD Arenteiro - SD Logroñés
CD Arenteiro
01. 12
CD Calahorra - Atlético Baleares
*Atlético Baleares
01. 12
Extremadura UD - Zamora CF
Zamora CF
01. 12
Linares - Nàstic
Linares Deportivo
01. 12
San Fernando CD - CYD Leonesa
CYD Leonesa
01. 12
CFI Alicante - Real Betis
Real Betis
01. 12
CF Panadería Pulido - Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
01. 12
CD San Roque - CD Mirandés
CD Mirandés
01. 12
Vélez CF - UD Las Palmas
Las Palmas
02. 12
CD Huracán Melilla - Levante UD
Levante UD
02. 12
CF San Agustín de Guadalix - CA Osasuna
Osasuna
02. 12
CD Guijuelo - Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
02. 12
Gernika - SD Eibar
Eibar
02. 12
CD Utrillas - Valencia CF
Valencia CF
02. 12
Peña Sport - Málaga CF
Málaga CF
02. 12
SD Leioa - Elche CF
Elche CF
02. 12
Calvo Sotelo - Girona FC
FC Girona
02. 12
Palencia Cristo Atlético - Real Unión Club
Palencia Cristo Atlético
02. 12
Atlético Pulpileño - CD Castellón
CD Castellón
02. 12
UD Llanera - UD Logroñés
UD Llanera
02. 12
Unión Adarve - CD Lugo
CD Lugo
02. 12
CD Eldense - Rayo Majadahonda
Rayo Majadahonda
02. 12
Xerez DFC - CD Leganés
Leganés
02. 12
CD Villa de Fortuna - Cádiz CF
Cádiz CF
02. 12
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - CD Tenerife
CD Tenerife
02. 12
FC Andorra - RC Celta
Celta de Vigo
14. 12
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes - CF Fuenlabrada
CF Fuenlabrada
14. 12
Rayo Majadahonda - Málaga CF
Rayo Majadahonda
14. 12
SD Huesca - Girona FC
FC Girona
14. 12
Real Zaragoza - Burgos CF
Real Zaragoza
14. 12
Palencia Cristo Atlético - RCD Espanyol
RCD Espanyol
14. 12
CD Alcoyano - Levante UD
CD Alcoyano
14. 12
Linares - Deportivo Alavés
Linares Deportivo
14. 12
Bergantiños FC - Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
15. 12
CE Andratx - Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
15. 12
Zamora CF - Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
15. 12
CYD Leonesa - CD Leganés
Leganés
15. 12
CD Castellón - FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
15. 12
Real Sporting - AD Alcorcón
Sporting Gijón
15. 12
SD Ponferradina - UD Ibiza
SD Ponferradina
15. 12
Real Valladolid - UD Las Palmas
Real Valladolid
15. 12
Unionistas de Salamanca - Elche CF
Elche CF
15. 12
Atlético Sanluqueño - Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
15. 12
CD Tenerife - SD Eibar
Eibar
15. 12
UD Llanera - RCD Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
16. 12
CD Arenteiro - Valencia CF
Valencia CF
16. 12
CF Talavera de la Reina - Real Betis
Real Betis
16. 12
SD Amorebieta - UD Almería
UD Almería
16. 12
CD Lugo - CD Mirandés
CD Mirandés
16. 12
Atlético Mancha Real - Granada CF
Atlético Mancha Real
16. 12
Albacete Balompié - Cádiz CF
Cádiz CF
16. 12
Atlético Baleares - Getafe CF
*Atlético Baleares
16. 12
RC Deportivo - CA Osasuna
Osasuna
16. 12
SD Ponferradina - RCD Espanyol
RCD Espanyol
04. 01
FC Cartagena - Valencia CF
Valencia CF
05. 01
SD Eibar - RCD Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
05. 01
CD Leganés - Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
05. 01
Linares Deportivo - FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
05. 01
Atlético Baleares - RC Celta
*Atlético Baleares
05. 01
Real Valladolid - Real Betis
Real Betis
05. 01
CD Mirandés - Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
05. 01
CD Alcoyano - Real Madrid
Real Madrid
05. 01
CF Fuenlabrada - Cádiz CF
Cádiz CF
06. 01
Girona FC - CA Osasuna
FC Girona
06. 01
Real Sporting - Villarreal CF
Sporting Gijón
06. 01
Real Zaragoza - Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
06. 01
Atlético Mancha Real - Athletic Club
Athletic Bilbao
06. 01
UD Almería - Elche CF
Elche CF
06. 01
Rayo Majadahonda - Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
06. 01
RCD Mallorca - RCD Espanyol
RCD Mallorca
15. 01
Girona FC - Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
15. 01
Real Sporting - Cádiz CF
Cádiz CF
15. 01
Atlético Baleares - Valencia CF
Valencia CF
16. 01
Real Betis - Sevilla FC
16. 01
Real Sociedad - Atlético Madrid
Real Sociedad
19. 01
Elche CF - Real Madrid
Real Madrid
20. 01
Athletic Club - FC Barcelona
Athletic Bilbao
20. 01
Rayo Vallecano - RCD Mallorca
02. 02
Valencia CF - Cádiz CF
02. 02
Real Sociedad - Real Betis
03. 02
Athletic Club - Real Madrid
03. 02
*unknown* - *unknown*
09. 02
*unknown* - *unknown*
09. 02
*unknown* - *unknown*
02. 03
*unknown* - *unknown*
02. 03
*unknown* - *unknown*
23. 04