2 Germany 2.Bundesliga naptár 2020-2021 - Versenynaptár, eredmények és mérkőzések

Calendar

SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Nürnberg
Jahn Regensburg
18. 09
Hamburger SV - Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hamburger SV
18. 09
Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC
Hannover 96
19. 09
FC Würzburger Kickers - FC Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
19. 09
SV Sandhausen - SV Darmstadt 98
SV Sandhausen
19. 09
Holstein Kiel - SC Paderborn
Holstein Kiel
20. 09
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfL Osnabrück
Greuther Fürth
20. 09
1. FC Heidenheim - Eintracht Braunschweig
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
20. 09
VfL Bochum - FC St. Pauli
VfL Bochum
21. 09
VfL Osnabrück - Hannover 96
VfL Osnabrück
25. 09
FC Erzgebirge Aue - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Erzgebirge Aue
25. 09
Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel
Eintracht Braunschweig
26. 09
Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Würzburger Kickers
*Fortuna Düsseldorf
26. 09
SV Darmstadt 98 - SSV Jahn Regensburg
SV Darmstadt 98
26. 09
Karlsruher SC - VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
27. 09
FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Heidenheim
FC St.Pauli
27. 09
1. FC Nürnberg - SV Sandhausen
1. FC Nürnberg
27. 09
SC Paderborn - Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
28. 09
VfL Bochum - VfL Osnabrück
VfL Bochum
02. 10
SV Sandhausen - FC St. Pauli
SV Sandhausen
02. 10
1. FC Heidenheim - SC Paderborn
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
03. 10
Hannover 96 - Eintracht Braunschweig
Hannover 96
03. 10
SSV Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher SC
Jahn Regensburg
03. 10
FC Würzburger Kickers - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FC Würzburger Kickers
04. 10
Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Düsseldorf
Holstein Kiel
04. 10
1. FC Nürnberg - SV Darmstadt 98
SV Darmstadt 98
05. 10
Hamburger SV - FC Erzgebirge Aue
Hamburger SV
21. 10
Eintracht Braunschweig - VfL Bochum
Eintracht Braunschweig
17. 10
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
17. 10
Karlsruher SC - SV Sandhausen
Karlsruher SC
17. 10
Fortuna Düsseldorf - SSV Jahn Regensburg
*Fortuna Düsseldorf
18. 10
SC Paderborn - Hannover 96
SC Paderborn
18. 10
FC Würzburger Kickers - Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
18. 10
FC Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Heidenheim
Erzgebirge Aue
18. 10
FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Nürnberg
FC St.Pauli
19. 10
VfL Osnabrück - SV Darmstadt 98
VfL Osnabrück
28. 10
SSV Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig
Jahn Regensburg
23. 10
1. FC Nürnberg - Karlsruher SC
1. FC Nürnberg
23. 10
SV Darmstadt 98 - FC St. Pauli
SV Darmstadt 98
24. 10
Hamburger SV - FC Würzburger Kickers
Hamburger SV
24. 10
Hannover 96 - Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hannover 96
24. 10
Holstein Kiel - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Greuther Fürth
24. 10
VfL Bochum - FC Erzgebirge Aue
VfL Bochum
25. 10
1. FC Heidenheim - VfL Osnabrück
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
25. 10
SV Sandhausen - SC Paderborn
SV Sandhausen
25. 10
Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Heidenheim
*Fortuna Düsseldorf
30. 10
Hamburger SV - FC St. Pauli
Hamburger SV
30. 10
Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Nürnberg
Eintracht Braunschweig
31. 10
FC Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel
Erzgebirge Aue
31. 10
VfL Osnabrück - SV Sandhausen
VfL Osnabrück
31. 10
SC Paderborn - SSV Jahn Regensburg
SC Paderborn
31. 10
Karlsruher SC - SV Darmstadt 98
SV Darmstadt 98
01. 11
FC Würzburger Kickers - VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
01. 11
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Hannover 96
Greuther Fürth
01. 11
SV Sandhausen - Eintracht Braunschweig
SV Sandhausen
06. 11
1. FC Heidenheim - FC Würzburger Kickers
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
06. 11
Hannover 96 - FC Erzgebirge Aue
Hannover 96
07. 11
1. FC Nürnberg - Fortuna Düsseldorf
1. FC Nürnberg
07. 11
VfL Bochum - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Greuther Fürth
07. 11
SV Darmstadt 98 - SC Paderborn
SC Paderborn
08. 11
SSV Jahn Regensburg - VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
08. 11
FC St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
08. 11
Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV
Holstein Kiel
09. 11
Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Heidenheim
Holstein Kiel
21. 11
Eintracht Braunschweig - Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
21. 11
SC Paderborn - FC St. Pauli
SC Paderborn
21. 11
Fortuna Düsseldorf - SV Sandhausen
*Fortuna Düsseldorf
21. 11
Hamburger SV - VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
22. 11
FC Erzgebirge Aue - SV Darmstadt 98
Erzgebirge Aue
22. 11
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SSV Jahn Regensburg
Greuther Fürth
22. 11
FC Würzburger Kickers - Hannover 96
FC Würzburger Kickers
22. 11
VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
23. 11
SV Darmstadt 98 - Eintracht Braunschweig
SV Darmstadt 98
27. 11
FC St. Pauli - VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
27. 11
Karlsruher SC - SC Paderborn
Karlsruher SC
28. 11
SV Sandhausen - FC Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
28. 11
SSV Jahn Regensburg - FC Würzburger Kickers
Jahn Regensburg
28. 11
Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
29. 11
1. FC Nürnberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Greuther Fürth
29. 11
1. FC Heidenheim - Hamburger SV
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
29. 11
VfL Bochum - Fortuna Düsseldorf
VfL Bochum
30. 11
Holstein Kiel - VfL Bochum
Holstein Kiel
04. 12
Fortuna Düsseldorf - SV Darmstadt 98
*Fortuna Düsseldorf
04. 12
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Heidenheim
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
05. 12
VfL Osnabrück - Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
05. 12
Hamburger SV - Hannover 96
Hannover 96
05. 12
Eintracht Braunschweig - FC St. Pauli
Eintracht Braunschweig
05. 12
FC Würzburger Kickers - SV Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
06. 12
SC Paderborn - 1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
06. 12
FC Erzgebirge Aue - SSV Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
06. 12
SV Sandhausen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Greuther Fürth
11. 12
VfL Bochum - SC Paderborn
VfL Bochum
11. 12
SSV Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
12. 12
SV Darmstadt 98 - Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
12. 12
1. FC Heidenheim - Hannover 96
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
12. 12
Karlsruher SC - Fortuna Düsseldorf
*Fortuna Düsseldorf
13. 12
1. FC Nürnberg - FC Würzburger Kickers
1. FC Nürnberg
13. 12
Eintracht Braunschweig - VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
13. 12
FC St. Pauli - FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC St.Pauli
13. 12
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Darmstadt 98
SV Darmstadt 98
15. 12
Hamburger SV - SV Sandhausen
Hamburger SV
15. 12
Hannover 96 - VfL Bochum
Hannover 96
15. 12
1. FC Heidenheim - SSV Jahn Regensburg
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
15. 12
Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Nürnberg
Holstein Kiel
16. 12
Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Osnabrück
*Fortuna Düsseldorf
16. 12
SC Paderborn - Eintracht Braunschweig
SC Paderborn
16. 12
FC Erzgebirge Aue - Karlsruher SC
Erzgebirge Aue
17. 12
FC Würzburger Kickers - FC St. Pauli
FC Würzburger Kickers
06. 01
SSV Jahn Regensburg - Hannover 96
Jahn Regensburg
18. 12
VfL Bochum - 1. FC Heidenheim
VfL Bochum
18. 12
Eintracht Braunschweig - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Greuther Fürth
19. 12
VfL Osnabrück - SC Paderborn
SC Paderborn
19. 12
SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Würzburger Kickers
SV Darmstadt 98
19. 12
FC St. Pauli - Fortuna Düsseldorf
*Fortuna Düsseldorf
20. 12
SV Sandhausen - Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
20. 12
1. FC Nürnberg - FC Erzgebirge Aue
1. FC Nürnberg
20. 12
Karlsruher SC - Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
21. 12
FC Würzburger Kickers - Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
02. 01
1. FC Heidenheim - 1. FC Nürnberg
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
02. 01
VfL Bochum - SV Darmstadt 98
VfL Bochum
02. 01
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC St. Pauli
Greuther Fürth
03. 01
Hamburger SV - SSV Jahn Regensburg
Hamburger SV
03. 01
FC Erzgebirge Aue - Eintracht Braunschweig
Erzgebirge Aue
03. 01
Hannover 96 - SV Sandhausen
Hannover 96
03. 01
Holstein Kiel - VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
03. 01
Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Paderborn
*Fortuna Düsseldorf
04. 01
Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Karlsruher SC
08. 01
SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Heidenheim
SV Sandhausen
08. 01
VfL Osnabrück - FC Würzburger Kickers
FC Würzburger Kickers
09. 01
1. FC Nürnberg - Hamburger SV
1. FC Nürnberg
09. 01
FC St. Pauli - Holstein Kiel
FC St.Pauli
09. 01
SV Darmstadt 98 - Hannover 96
Hannover 96
10. 01
SC Paderborn - FC Erzgebirge Aue
SC Paderborn
10. 01
SSV Jahn Regensburg - VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
10. 01
Eintracht Braunschweig - Fortuna Düsseldorf
Eintracht Braunschweig
11. 01
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SC Paderborn
Greuther Fürth
15. 01
FC Würzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig
FC Würzburger Kickers
15. 01
Hannover 96 - FC St. Pauli
FC St.Pauli
16. 01
VfL Bochum - 1. FC Nürnberg
VfL Bochum
16. 01
FC Erzgebirge Aue - Fortuna Düsseldorf
*Fortuna Düsseldorf
16. 01
1. FC Heidenheim - SV Darmstadt 98
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
17. 01
Holstein Kiel - Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
17. 01
SSV Jahn Regensburg - SV Sandhausen
Jahn Regensburg
17. 01
Hamburger SV - VfL Osnabrück
Hamburger SV
18. 01
VfL Osnabrück - FC Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
22. 01
Fortuna Düsseldorf - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
*Fortuna Düsseldorf
22. 01
SC Paderborn - FC Würzburger Kickers
SC Paderborn
23. 01
Eintracht Braunschweig - Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
23. 01
Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Heidenheim
Karlsruher SC
23. 01
FC St. Pauli - SSV Jahn Regensburg
FC St.Pauli
24. 01
SV Sandhausen - VfL Bochum
SV Sandhausen
24. 01
1. FC Nürnberg - Hannover 96
Hannover 96
24. 01
SV Darmstadt 98 - Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
24. 01
FC Erzgebirge Aue - FC Würzburger Kickers
Erzgebirge Aue
26. 01
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Hamburger SV
*Fortuna Düsseldorf
26. 01
VfL Osnabrück - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Greuther Fürth
26. 01
Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Heidenheim
Eintracht Braunschweig
26. 01
SV Darmstadt 98 - SV Sandhausen
SV Darmstadt 98
27. 01
Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96
Karlsruher SC
27. 01
1. FC Nürnberg - SSV Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
27. 01
SC Paderborn - Holstein Kiel
SC Paderborn
27. 01
FC St. Pauli - VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
28. 01
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Erzgebirge Aue
Greuther Fürth
29. 01
FC Würzburger Kickers - Fortuna Düsseldorf
FC Würzburger Kickers
29. 01
SSV Jahn Regensburg - SV Darmstadt 98
Jahn Regensburg
30. 01
Holstein Kiel - Eintracht Braunschweig
Holstein Kiel
30. 01
Hamburger SV - SC Paderborn
Hamburger SV
30. 01
VfL Bochum - Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
31. 01
SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Nürnberg
SV Sandhausen
31. 01
1. FC Heidenheim - FC St. Pauli
FC St.Pauli
31. 01
Hannover 96 - VfL Osnabrück
Hannover 96
01. 02
FC Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV
Erzgebirge Aue
05. 02
FC St. Pauli - SV Sandhausen
FC St.Pauli
05. 02
Eintracht Braunschweig - Hannover 96
Hannover 96
06. 02
VfL Osnabrück - VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
06. 02
SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
06. 02
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Würzburger Kickers
Greuther Fürth
07. 02
Karlsruher SC - SSV Jahn Regensburg
Karlsruher SC
07. 02
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
08. 02
SC Paderborn - 1. FC Heidenheim
SC Paderborn
23. 02
Hannover 96 - SC Paderborn
Hannover 96
12. 02
Holstein Kiel - FC Würzburger Kickers
Holstein Kiel
12. 02
1. FC Heidenheim - FC Erzgebirge Aue
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
13. 02
SV Sandhausen - Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
13. 02
SSV Jahn Regensburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf
Jahn Regensburg
13. 02
Hamburger SV - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Hamburger SV
13. 02
SV Darmstadt 98 - VfL Osnabrück
SV Darmstadt 98
14. 02
VfL Bochum - Eintracht Braunschweig
VfL Bochum
14. 02
1. FC Nürnberg - FC St. Pauli
FC St.Pauli
14. 02
Eintracht Braunschweig - SSV Jahn Regensburg
Eintracht Braunschweig
19. 02
FC Erzgebirge Aue - VfL Bochum
Erzgebirge Aue
19. 02
SC Paderborn - SV Sandhausen
SC Paderborn
20. 02
VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Heidenheim
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
20. 02
FC St. Pauli - SV Darmstadt 98
FC St.Pauli
20. 02
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Hannover 96
*Fortuna Düsseldorf
21. 02
Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
21. 02
FC Würzburger Kickers - Hamburger SV
FC Würzburger Kickers
21. 02
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Holstein Kiel
Greuther Fürth
22. 02
SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
26. 02
SSV Jahn Regensburg - SC Paderborn
Jahn Regensburg
26. 02
VfL Bochum - FC Würzburger Kickers
VfL Bochum
27. 02
Holstein Kiel - FC Erzgebirge Aue
Holstein Kiel
27. 02
Hannover 96 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Hannover 96
27. 02
SV Sandhausen - VfL Osnabrück
SV Sandhausen
28. 02
1. FC Heidenheim - Fortuna Düsseldorf
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
28. 02
1. FC Nürnberg - Eintracht Braunschweig
1. FC Nürnberg
28. 02
FC St. Pauli - Hamburger SV
FC St.Pauli
01. 03
SC Paderborn - SV Darmstadt 98
SV Darmstadt 98
05. 03
FC Würzburger Kickers - 1. FC Heidenheim
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
05. 03
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
06. 03
Karlsruher SC - FC St. Pauli
Karlsruher SC
06. 03
FC Erzgebirge Aue - Hannover 96
Erzgebirge Aue
06. 03
Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Sandhausen
Eintracht Braunschweig
07. 03
Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Nürnberg
*Fortuna Düsseldorf
07. 03
Hamburger SV - Holstein Kiel
Hamburger SV
08. 03
VfL Osnabrück - SSV Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
14. 04
VfL Bochum - Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
12. 03
SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Erzgebirge Aue
SV Darmstadt 98
13. 03
SV Sandhausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf
SV Sandhausen
13. 03
Karlsruher SC - Eintracht Braunschweig
Karlsruher SC
14. 03
1. FC Nürnberg - VfL Osnabrück
1. FC Nürnberg
14. 03
FC St. Pauli - SC Paderborn
SC Paderborn
15. 03
SSV Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Greuther Fürth
17. 03
1. FC Heidenheim - Holstein Kiel
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
06. 04
Hannover 96 - FC Würzburger Kickers
FC Würzburger Kickers
08. 04
SC Paderborn - Karlsruher SC
SC Paderborn
19. 03
Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Darmstadt 98
Eintracht Braunschweig
20. 03
FC Erzgebirge Aue - SV Sandhausen
Erzgebirge Aue
20. 03
Hamburger SV - 1. FC Heidenheim
Hamburger SV
20. 03
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Nürnberg
Greuther Fürth
21. 03
FC Würzburger Kickers - SSV Jahn Regensburg
FC Würzburger Kickers
21. 03
VfL Osnabrück - FC St. Pauli
FC St.Pauli
21. 03
Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
22. 03
Holstein Kiel - Hannover 96
Holstein Kiel
10. 05
VfL Bochum - Holstein Kiel
VfL Bochum
03. 04
1. FC Heidenheim - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Greuther Fürth
03. 04
Karlsruher SC - VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
03. 04
SV Darmstadt 98 - Fortuna Düsseldorf
*Fortuna Düsseldorf
04. 04
Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV
Hannover 96
04. 04
1. FC Nürnberg - SC Paderborn
1. FC Nürnberg
04. 04
SSV Jahn Regensburg - FC Erzgebirge Aue
Jahn Regensburg
04. 04
SV Sandhausen - FC Würzburger Kickers
SV Sandhausen
04. 04
FC St. Pauli - Eintracht Braunschweig
FC St.Pauli
05. 04
Hamburger SV - SV Darmstadt 98
SV Darmstadt 98
09. 04
FC Erzgebirge Aue - FC St. Pauli
FC St.Pauli
10. 04
SC Paderborn - VfL Bochum
SC Paderborn
10. 04
VfL Osnabrück - Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
11. 04
FC Würzburger Kickers - 1. FC Nürnberg
FC Würzburger Kickers
11. 04
Hannover 96 - 1. FC Heidenheim
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
11. 04
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Sandhausen
Greuther Fürth
28. 04
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Karlsruher SC
*Fortuna Düsseldorf
03. 05
Holstein Kiel - SSV Jahn Regensburg
Holstein Kiel
13. 05
SV Darmstadt 98 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SV Darmstadt 98
16. 04
Eintracht Braunschweig - SC Paderborn
Eintracht Braunschweig
16. 04
FC St. Pauli - FC Würzburger Kickers
FC St.Pauli
17. 04
SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Heidenheim
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
18. 04
VfL Bochum - Hannover 96
VfL Bochum
18. 04
VfL Osnabrück - Fortuna Düsseldorf
*Fortuna Düsseldorf
18. 04
SV Sandhausen - Hamburger SV
SV Sandhausen
22. 04
Karlsruher SC - FC Erzgebirge Aue
Karlsruher SC
26. 04
1. FC Nürnberg - Holstein Kiel
1. FC Nürnberg
27. 04
FC Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
20. 04
FC Würzburger Kickers - SV Darmstadt 98
SV Darmstadt 98
20. 04
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Eintracht Braunschweig
Greuther Fürth
20. 04
1. FC Heidenheim - VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
21. 04
Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC St. Pauli
*Fortuna Düsseldorf
21. 04
SC Paderborn - VfL Osnabrück
SC Paderborn
21. 04
Hannover 96 - SSV Jahn Regensburg
Hannover 96
21. 04
Hamburger SV - Karlsruher SC
Hamburger SV
29. 04
Holstein Kiel - SV Sandhausen
Holstein Kiel
04. 05
Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
23. 04
Karlsruher SC - FC Würzburger Kickers
Karlsruher SC
23. 04
1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Heidenheim
1. FC Nürnberg
24. 04
VfL Osnabrück - Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
24. 04
SC Paderborn - Fortuna Düsseldorf
SC Paderborn
24. 04
SSV Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger SV
Jahn Regensburg
25. 04
FC St. Pauli - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FC St.Pauli
25. 04
SV Sandhausen - Hannover 96
SV Sandhausen
25. 04
SV Darmstadt 98 - VfL Bochum
SV Darmstadt 98
26. 04
Holstein Kiel - FC St. Pauli
Holstein Kiel
07. 05
Hannover 96 - SV Darmstadt 98
SV Darmstadt 98
07. 05
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Karlsruher SC
Greuther Fürth
08. 05
FC Würzburger Kickers - VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
08. 05
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Eintracht Braunschweig
*Fortuna Düsseldorf
08. 05
FC Erzgebirge Aue - SC Paderborn
SC Paderborn
09. 05
VfL Bochum - SSV Jahn Regensburg
VfL Bochum
09. 05
1. FC Heidenheim - SV Sandhausen
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
09. 05
Hamburger SV - 1. FC Nürnberg
Hamburger SV
10. 05
Karlsruher SC - Holstein Kiel
Karlsruher SC
16. 05
1. FC Nürnberg - VfL Bochum
1. FC Nürnberg
16. 05
VfL Osnabrück - Hamburger SV
VfL Osnabrück
16. 05
SC Paderborn - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Greuther Fürth
16. 05
Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Erzgebirge Aue
*Fortuna Düsseldorf
16. 05
FC St. Pauli - Hannover 96
Hannover 96
16. 05
SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Heidenheim
SV Darmstadt 98
16. 05
SV Sandhausen - SSV Jahn Regensburg
SV Sandhausen
16. 05
Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Würzburger Kickers
FC Würzburger Kickers
16. 05
Holstein Kiel - SV Darmstadt 98
SV Darmstadt 98
23. 05
SSV Jahn Regensburg - FC St. Pauli
Jahn Regensburg
23. 05
FC Erzgebirge Aue - VfL Osnabrück
Erzgebirge Aue
23. 05
FC Würzburger Kickers - SC Paderborn
FC Würzburger Kickers
23. 05
Hamburger SV - Eintracht Braunschweig
Hamburger SV
23. 05
1. FC Heidenheim - Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
23. 05
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Fortuna Düsseldorf
Greuther Fürth
23. 05
Hannover 96 - 1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
23. 05
VfL Bochum - SV Sandhausen
VfL Bochum
23. 05