Champions league naptár 2020-2021 - Versenynaptár, eredmények és mérkőzések

Calendar

HC Meshkov Brest - HC Vardar
HC Meshkov Brest
16. 09
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - PGE Vive Kielce
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
16. 09
FC Porto Sofarma - Elverum
Elverum
17. 09
PGE Vive Kielce - MOL-Pick Szeged
*KS VIVE Kielce
23. 09
Paris Saint-Germain Handball - SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
23. 09
FC Porto Sofarma - HC Meshkov Brest
*FC Porto/Vitalis
23. 09
HC Meshkov Brest - Paris Saint-Germain Handball
HC Meshkov Brest
30. 09
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - FC Porto Sofarma
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
30. 09
Elverum - PGE Vive Kielce
*KS VIVE Kielce
01. 10
PGE Vive Kielce - HC Meshkov Brest
*KS VIVE Kielce
14. 10
HC Vardar - SG Flensburg-Handewitt
HC Vardar PRO - Skopje
15. 10
Paris Saint-Germain Handball - Elverum
Paris
15. 10
FC Porto Sofarma - MOL-Pick Szeged
*FC Porto/Vitalis
15. 10
HC Meshkov Brest - MOL-Pick Szeged
HC Meshkov Brest
22. 10
HC Vardar - FC Porto Sofarma
HC Vardar PRO - Skopje
22. 10
PGE Vive Kielce - Paris Saint-Germain Handball
*KS VIVE Kielce
22. 10
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - Elverum
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
22. 10
FC Porto Sofarma - PGE Vive Kielce
*FC Porto/Vitalis
29. 10
FC Porto Sofarma - Paris Saint-Germain Handball
Paris
18. 11
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - HC Meshkov Brest
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
18. 11
HC Vardar - PGE Vive Kielce
*KS VIVE Kielce
19. 11
PGE Vive Kielce - HC Vardar
*KS VIVE Kielce
25. 11
Paris Saint-Germain Handball - FC Porto Sofarma
Paris
26. 11
MOL-Pick Szeged - Elverum
Pick Szeged
26. 11
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - MOL-Pick Szeged
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
03. 12
HC Meshkov Brest - Elverum
HC Meshkov Brest
03. 12
MOL-Pick Szeged - HC Meshkov Brest
Pick Szeged
09. 12
Elverum - SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
10. 12
HC Vardar - Paris Saint-Germain Handball
Paris
10. 12
Elverum - HC Meshkov Brest
Elverum
17. 12
HC Meshkov Brest - SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
04. 02
FC Porto Sofarma - HC Vardar
*FC Porto/Vitalis
04. 02
MOL-Pick Szeged - Paris Saint-Germain Handball
Paris
06. 02
Paris Saint-Germain Handball - HC Vardar
Paris
09. 02
Elverum - MOL-Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
09. 02
PGE Vive Kielce - FC Porto Sofarma
*KS VIVE Kielce
09. 02
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - HC Vardar
HC Vardar PRO - Skopje
11. 02
HC Meshkov Brest - PGE Vive Kielce
HC Meshkov Brest
11. 02
MOL-Pick Szeged - FC Porto Sofarma
Pick Szeged
11. 02
HC Vardar - MOL-Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
14. 02
Paris Saint-Germain Handball - HC Meshkov Brest
Paris
17. 02
MOL-Pick Szeged - HC Vardar
Pick Szeged
18. 02
PGE Vive Kielce - Elverum
*KS VIVE Kielce
18. 02
FC Porto Sofarma - SG Flensburg-Handewitt
*FC Porto/Vitalis
18. 02
HC Vardar - Elverum
HC Vardar PRO - Skopje
21. 02
Paris Saint-Germain Handball - PGE Vive Kielce
Paris
23. 02
Elverum - HC Vardar
HC Vardar PRO - Skopje
24. 02
HC Meshkov Brest - FC Porto Sofarma
HC Meshkov Brest
24. 02
MOL-Pick Szeged - PGE Vive Kielce
*KS VIVE Kielce
25. 02
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - Paris Saint-Germain Handball
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
25. 02
MOL-Pick Szeged - SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
28. 02
Elverum - Paris Saint-Germain Handball
Paris
02. 03
HC Vardar - HC Meshkov Brest
HC Meshkov Brest
04. 03
PGE Vive Kielce - SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
04. 03
Elverum - FC Porto Sofarma
*FC Porto/Vitalis
04. 03
Paris Saint-Germain Handball - MOL-Pick Szeged
Paris
04. 03
RK Celje Pivovarna Laško - Aalborg Håndbold
*Aalborg AB Handbold
16. 09
HBC Nantes - Telekom Veszprém HC
MKB Veszprem KC
16. 09
HC Motor Zaporozhye - FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona Borges
17. 09
HC PPD Zagreb - THW Kiel
THW Kiel
17. 09
Aalborg Håndbold - HC Motor Zaporozhye
*Aalborg AB Handbold
23. 09
Telekom Veszprém HC - HC PPD Zagreb
MKB Veszprem KC
24. 09
THW Kiel - HBC Nantes
*Nantes
24. 09
FC Barcelona - RK Celje Pivovarna Laško
FC Barcelona Borges
24. 09
HC Motor Zaporozhye - Telekom Veszprém HC
MKB Veszprem KC
30. 09
HC PPD Zagreb - Aalborg Håndbold
*Aalborg AB Handbold
30. 09
HBC Nantes - FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona Borges
01. 10
RK Celje Pivovarna Laško - THW Kiel
THW Kiel
01. 10
Telekom Veszprém HC - RK Celje Pivovarna Laško
MKB Veszprem KC
14. 10
Aalborg Håndbold - HBC Nantes
*Aalborg AB Handbold
14. 10
FC Barcelona - HC PPD Zagreb
FC Barcelona Borges
14. 10
Aalborg Håndbold - THW Kiel
THW Kiel
21. 10
HC PPD Zagreb - RK Celje Pivovarna Laško
HC Celje Pivovarna Lasko
21. 10
THW Kiel - Telekom Veszprém HC
THW Kiel
28. 10
RK Celje Pivovarna Laško - HC Motor Zaporozhye
HC Motor-ZNTU-ZAS
28. 10
FC Barcelona - Aalborg Håndbold
FC Barcelona Borges
29. 10
Aalborg Håndbold - Telekom Veszprém HC
MKB Veszprem KC
18. 11
HC PPD Zagreb - HC Motor Zaporozhye
HC Motor-ZNTU-ZAS
18. 11
THW Kiel - FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona Borges
19. 11
Telekom Veszprém HC - Aalborg Håndbold
*Aalborg AB Handbold
25. 11
RK Celje Pivovarna Laško - HBC Nantes
*Nantes
25. 11
FC Barcelona - THW Kiel
FC Barcelona Borges
26. 11
Aalborg Håndbold - FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona Borges
02. 12
Telekom Veszprém HC - THW Kiel
MKB Veszprem KC
02. 12
HC Motor Zaporozhye - RK Celje Pivovarna Laško
HC Motor-ZNTU-ZAS
03. 12
HBC Nantes - HC Motor Zaporozhye
HC Motor-ZNTU-ZAS
09. 12
HC Motor Zaporozhye - HC PPD Zagreb
HC Motor-ZNTU-ZAS
17. 12
HC Motor Zaporozhye - HBC Nantes
HC Motor-ZNTU-ZAS
20. 12
THW Kiel - HC Motor Zaporozhye
THW Kiel
04. 02
Telekom Veszprém HC - FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona Borges
04. 02
HBC Nantes - RK Celje Pivovarna Laško
HC Celje Pivovarna Lasko
04. 02
RK Celje Pivovarna Laško - HC PPD Zagreb
HC Celje Pivovarna Lasko
09. 02
FC Barcelona - Telekom Veszprém HC
FC Barcelona Borges
09. 02
HC Motor Zaporozhye - THW Kiel
HC Motor-ZNTU-ZAS
10. 02
HBC Nantes - Aalborg Håndbold
*Nantes
10. 02
HC PPD Zagreb - FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona Borges
11. 02
RK Celje Pivovarna Laško - Telekom Veszprém HC
MKB Veszprem KC
11. 02
HC PPD Zagreb - HBC Nantes
*Nantes
14. 02
Telekom Veszprém HC - HC Motor Zaporozhye
MKB Veszprem KC
17. 02
FC Barcelona - HBC Nantes
FC Barcelona Borges
17. 02
Aalborg Håndbold - HC PPD Zagreb
*Aalborg AB Handbold
18. 02
HBC Nantes - HC PPD Zagreb
*Nantes
23. 02
THW Kiel - Aalborg Håndbold
THW Kiel
23. 02
RK Celje Pivovarna Laško - FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona Borges
24. 02
HC Motor Zaporozhye - Aalborg Håndbold
*Aalborg AB Handbold
25. 02
HBC Nantes - THW Kiel
*Nantes
25. 02
HC PPD Zagreb - Telekom Veszprém HC
MKB Veszprem KC
25. 02
THW Kiel - RK Celje Pivovarna Laško
THW Kiel
02. 03
Telekom Veszprém HC - HBC Nantes
MKB Veszprem KC
03. 03
FC Barcelona - HC Motor Zaporozhye
FC Barcelona Borges
03. 03
THW Kiel - HC PPD Zagreb
THW Kiel
04. 03
Aalborg Håndbold - RK Celje Pivovarna Laško
HC Celje Pivovarna Lasko
04. 03
MOL-Pick Szeged - THW Kiel
THW Kiel
31. 03
HBC Nantes - Lomza Vive Kielce
*KS VIVE Kielce
31. 03
HC Vardar 1961 - Telekom Veszprém HC
MKB Veszprem KC
01. 04
HC Motor - HC Meshkov Brest
HC Motor-ZNTU-ZAS
01. 04
RK Celje Pivovarna Laško - Paris Saint-Germain Handball
Paris
01. 04
FC Porto - Aalborg Håndbold
*FC Porto/Vitalis
01. 04
Elverum - FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona Borges
02. 04
FC Barcelona - Elverum
FC Barcelona Borges
05. 04
THW Kiel - MOL-Pick Szeged
THW Kiel
07. 04
Aalborg Håndbold - FC Porto
*Aalborg AB Handbold
07. 04
HC PPD Zagreb - SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
07. 04
Lomza Vive Kielce - HBC Nantes
*Nantes
07. 04
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - HC PPD Zagreb
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
08. 04
Telekom Veszprém HC - HC Vardar 1961
MKB Veszprem KC
08. 04
HC Meshkov Brest - HC Motor
HC Meshkov Brest
08. 04
Paris Saint-Germain Handball - RK Celje Pivovarna Laško
Paris
08. 04
HC Meshkov Brest - FC Barcelona
12. 05
THW Kiel - Paris Saint-Germain Handball
12. 05
Aalborg Håndbold - SG Flensburg-Handewitt
13. 05
HBC Nantes - Telekom Veszprém HC
13. 05
Paris Saint-Germain Handball - THW Kiel
19. 05
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - Aalborg Håndbold
19. 05
Telekom Veszprém HC - HBC Nantes
20. 05
FC Barcelona - HC Meshkov Brest
20. 05
*unknown* - *unknown*
12. 06
*unknown* - *unknown*
12. 06
*unknown* - *unknown*
13. 06
*unknown* - *unknown*
13. 06