RidersTeamsTime
1Remco Evenepoel
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team80h 26' 59''
2Enric Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 02''
3Juan Ayuso
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 57''
4Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 56''
5João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 24''
6Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
Team DSM+7' 45''
7Carlos Rodríguez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+7' 57''
8Ben O'Connor
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+10' 30''
9Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+11' 04''
10Jai Hindley
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12' 01''
11Louis Meintjies
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+15' 41''
12Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+21' 39''
13Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+25' 39''
14Richard Carapaz
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+29' 19''
15Mikel Landa
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+44' 13''
16Luis León Sánchez
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+45' 49''
17Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+46' 20''
18Wilco Kelderman
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+48' 37''
19Tao Geoghegan Hart
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+49' 11''
20Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+52' 25''
21David De la Cruz
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 00' 15''
22Óscar Cabedo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1h 00' 54''
23Sergio Higuita
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 01' 23''
24Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 01' 39''
25Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1h 04' 31''
26José Félix Parra Cuerda
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+1h 05' 02''
27Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 17' 08''
28Mikel Bizkarra
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+1h 20' 34''
29Jan Bakelandts
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1h 21' 33''
30Sam Oomen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 22' 43''
31Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 23' 20''
32Clément Champoussin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1h 24' 39''
33Chris Harper
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 25' 40''
34Carl Fredrik Hagen
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+1h 26' 35''
35Carlos Verona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 28' 33''
36Edoardo Zambanini
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1h 31' 40''
37Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 31' 42''
38Vadim Pronskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 35' 03''
39Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+1h 42' 47''
40Ilan Van Wilder
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1h 45' 24''
41Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 47' 49''
42Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 55' 17''
43Jose Manuel Diaz
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1h 55' 36''
44Daniel Navarro
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+2h 04' 57''
45Vincenzo Nibali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 05' 45''
46Mark Padun
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2h 14' 34''
47Raúl García
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+2h 15' 48''
48José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 17' 50''
49Dylan van Baarle
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2h 18' 25''
50Gregor Mühlberger
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 25' 08''
51Bob Jungels
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2h 30' 17''
52Rohan Dennis
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2h 30' 38''
53Davide Villella
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 31' 31''
54Matteo Fabbro
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2h 32' 05''
55Lawson Craddock
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2h 32' 14''
56Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 35' 06''
57Fausto Masnada
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+2h 38' 11''
58Louis Vervaeke
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+2h 38' 29''
59Ruben Fernandez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 39' 15''
60Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2h 40' 00''
61Nans Peters
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2h 43' 45''
62Luis Angel Mate
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+2h 44' 52''
63Omer Goldshtein
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+2h 51' 38''
64Kenny Elissonde
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 00' 24''
65Harold Tejada
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 01' 54''
66Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+3h 06' 38''
67Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+3h 07' 51''
68Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3h 09' 07''
69Jonathan Caicedo
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3h 10' 33''
70Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 13' 18''
71Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 14' 22''
72Ben Turner
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3h 15' 34''
73Nicolas Prodhomme
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3h 16' 03''
74Marco Brenner
Team DSM
Team DSM+3h 19' 54''
75Patrick Bevin
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+3h 20' 37''
76Gotzon Martín
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+3h 22' 03''
77Vojtech Repa
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+3h 27' 42''
78Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3h 28' 54''
79Kudus Merhawi
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3h 30' 00''
80Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 33' 27''
81Robert Stannard
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+3h 33' 44''
82Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+3h 42' 48''
83Joan Bou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+3h 43' 14''
84Carlos Canal
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+3h 43' 36''
85Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+3h 44' 28''
86Ibai Azurmendi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+3h 48' 06''
87James Shaw
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3h 48' 57''
88Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 51' 02''
89Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3h 51' 27''
90Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3h 51' 50''
91Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3h 52' 29''
92Antonio Tiberi
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 52' 58''
93Mikel Iturria
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+3h 57' 28''
94Xabier Azparren
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+3h 59' 57''
95Lucas Plapp
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4h 00' 04''
96Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+4h 01' 39''
97Juan Pedro López
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4h 03' 39''
98Thomas Champion
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4h 07' 57''
99Jonas Koch
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4h 08' 48''
100Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4h 09' 15''
101Daryl Impey
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+4h 10' 52''
102Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4h 14' 48''
103Alessandro De Marchi
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+4h 16' 06''
104Rémi Cavagna
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4h 16' 33''
105Francisco Galvan Frenandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+4h 16' 50''
106Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
Team DSM+4h 19' 29''
107Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+4h 23' 20''
108Cédric Beullens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4h 25' 23''
109Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4h 27' 35''
110Jonas Hvideberg
Team DSM
Team DSM+4h 33' 12''
111Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4h 33' 23''
112Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+4h 35' 38''
113Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+4h 38' 00''
114Christopher Froome
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+4h 39' 31''
115Antoine Raugel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4h 41' 39''
116Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4h 42' 15''
117Dario Cataldo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4h 48' 07''
118Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+4h 48' 17''
119Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4h 50' 17''
120Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4h 50' 41''
121Danny van Poppel
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4h 51' 49''
122Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4h 53' 56''
123Yevgeniy Fedorov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4h 54' 32''
124John Degenkolb
Team DSM
Team DSM+4h 56' 40''
125Kamil Malecki
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5h 00' 05''
126Sebastián Molano
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5h 09' 31''
127Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+5h 11' 20''
128Ryan Mullen
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5h 13' 47''
129Fake Test Fake Test
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5h 14' 17''
129Fake Test Fake Test
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5h 14' 17''
130Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+5h 15' 43''
131Ivo Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5h 19' 55''
132Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+5h 21' 23''
133Luis Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5h 27' 42''
134Davide Cimolai
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5h 31' 26''