Tour de Suisse

Full standings

 RidersTeamsTime
1Richard Carapaz
*Team Sky
*Team Sky24h 44' 01''
2Rigoberto Urán
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+17''
3Jakob Diemer Fuglsang
Astana
Astana+1' 15''
4Maximilian Schachmann
NetApp
NetApp+1' 19''
5Michael Woods
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+2' 55''
6Domenico Pozzovivo
Team MTN
Team MTN+3' 16''
7Rui Costa
Lampre
Lampre+3' 43''
8Sam Oomen
Rabobank
Rabobank+4' 16''
9Matteo Cattaneo
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+4' 39''
10Jhoan Chávez
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+5' 33''
11Pierre-Roger Latour
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+6' 11''
12Eddie Dunbar
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+6' 15''
13Gonzalo Serrano
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+7' 04''
14Neilson Powless
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+7' 54''
15Tiesj Benoot
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+9' 22''
16Niklas Eg
Leopard
Leopard+10' 41''
17Xandro Meurisse
BKCP
BKCP+11' 11''
18Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain
Bahrain+12' 22''
19Bob Jungels
AG2R
AG2R+12' 36''
20Andreas Kron
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+13' 41''
21Víctor De la Parte
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+14' 15''
22Matteo Fabbro
NetApp
NetApp+17' 09''
23Andreas Leknessund
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+17' 27''
24Stefan De Bod
Astana
Astana+18' 18''
25Antwan Tolhoek
Rabobank
Rabobank+19' 25''
26Nans Peters
AG2R
AG2R+19' 37''
27Gino Mäder
Bahrain
Bahrain+21' 21''
28Gijs Leemreize
Rabobank
Rabobank+21' 35''
29Ryan Gibbons
Lampre
Lampre+22' 09''
30Hugo Houle
Astana
Astana+23' 16''
31Wout Poels
Bahrain
Bahrain+25' 07''
32Michael Matthews
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+25' 43''
33Iván García
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+27' 43''
34Silvan Dillier
BKCP
BKCP+27' 49''
35Mike Teunissen
Rabobank
Rabobank+27' 55''
36Marc Hirschi
Lampre
Lampre+29' 02''
37Rohan Dennis
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+30' 01''
38Cristián Muñoz
Lampre
Lampre+30' 01''
39Michael Schär
AG2R
AG2R+32' 04''
40Stefan Küng
FDJ
FDJ+32' 19''
41Tom Dumoulin
Rabobank
Rabobank+33' 52''
42Roland Thalmann
*Switzerland
*Switzerland+33' 59''
43Stephen Williams
Bahrain
Bahrain+35' 07''
44Matteo Badilatti
FDJ
FDJ+35' 45''
45Jonas Gregaard
Astana
Astana+35' 46''
46Pavel Sivakov
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+35' 59''
47Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+36' 07''
48Mark Donovan
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+36' 19''
49Anton Palzer
NetApp
NetApp+36' 37''
50Maxim Van Gils
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+37' 12''
51Sebastián Henao
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+37' 33''
52Gavin Mannion
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+37' 51''
53Markus Burghardt
NetApp
NetApp+38' 07''
54Ruben Fernandez
Cofidis
Cofidis+38' 13''
55Thymen Arensman
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+39' 47''
56Petr Vakoc
BKCP
BKCP+40' 19''
57Alfred Wright
Bahrain
Bahrain+40' 21''
58Guillaume Boivin
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+41' 04''
59Hector Carretero
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+41' 32''
60Kilian Franikiny
Team MTN
Team MTN+44' 05''
61Sergio Samitier
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+44' 39''
62Julien Simon
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+45' 20''
63James Piccoli
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+45' 21''
64Mauri Vansevenant
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+46' 32''
65Jasha Sütterlin
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+47' 24''
66David De la Cruz
Lampre
Lampre+49' 32''
67Joey Rosskopf
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+52' 06''
68Romain Combaud
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+52' 18''
69Søren Andersen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+54' 27''
70Rémy Rochas
Cofidis
Cofidis+54' 32''
71Joel Suter
*Switzerland
*Switzerland+54' 44''
72Fabien Doubey
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+55' 01''
73Nicola Conci
Leopard
Leopard+57' 04''
74Simon Clarke
Team MTN
Team MTN+57' 12''
75Christoph Pfingsten
Rabobank
Rabobank+57' 17''
76Tim Declercq
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+58' 22''
77Benjamin King
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+58' 23''
78Rob Britton
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+58' 49''
79Marc Soler
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+59' 03''
80Nathan Van Hooydonck
Rabobank
Rabobank+1h 01' 43''
81Kobe Goossens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1h 02' 39''
82Alex Kirsch
Leopard
Leopard+1h 02' 44''
83Dion Smith
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1h 03' 18''
84Anthony Turgis
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+1h 03' 32''
85Jannik Steimle
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1h 03' 54''
86Antonio Nibali
Leopard
Leopard+1h 04' 02''
87Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R
AG2R+1h 05' 33''
88Florian Vermeersch
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1h 05' 39''
89Damien Touzé
AG2R
AG2R+1h 05' 40''
90Stefan Bisseger
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1h 06' 11''
91Alexander Kamp
Leopard
Leopard+1h 08' 35''
92Alex Howes
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1h 09' 46''
93Hugo Hofstetter
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+1h 10' 59''
94Mathias Frank
AG2R
AG2R+1h 11' 19''
95Edward Theuns
Leopard
Leopard+1h 11' 55''
96Johan Jacobs
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1h 12' 45''
97Jake Stewart
FDJ
FDJ+1h 13' 41''
98Nickolas Zukowsky
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+1h 14' 15''
99Andreas Stokbro
Team MTN
Team MTN+1h 14' 23''
100Jempy Drücker
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 14' 50''
101Domen Novak
Bahrain
Bahrain+1h 18' 30''
102Lukas Rüegg
*Switzerland
*Switzerland+1h 19' 21''
103John Degenkolb
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1h 19' 25''
104Marc Sarreau
AG2R
AG2R+1h 20' 05''
105Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 20' 14''
106Michal Golas
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1h 20' 19''
107Luke Rowe
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1h 20' 42''
108Jonas Rutsch
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1h 21' 22''
109Eros Capecchi
Bahrain
Bahrain+1h 22' 21''
110Floris De Tier
BKCP
BKCP+1h 24' 02''
111Cyrille Thièry
*Switzerland
*Switzerland+1h 27' 11''
112Kevin Kuhn
*Switzerland
*Switzerland+1h 29' 25''
113Oliviero Troia
Lampre
Lampre+1h 29' 38''
114Claudio Imhof
*Switzerland
*Switzerland+1h 29' 47''
115Tom Scully
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1h 31' 13''
116Rick Zabel
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+1h 32' 06''
117Tom Bohli
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 33' 40''
118André Greipel
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+1h 34' 13''
119Matt Walls
NetApp
NetApp+1h 35' 34''
120Juan Diego Alba
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1h 37' 39''
121Szymon Sajnok
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 39' 33''
122Matteo Dal-Cin
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+1h 41' 09''
123Jordi Meeus
NetApp
NetApp+1h 41' 44''
124Connor Brown
Team MTN
Team MTN+1h 44' 48''