Tour de Slovénie

Full standings

 RidersTeamsTime
1Tadej Pogacar
Lampre
Lampre19h 23' 31''
2Diego Ulissi
Lampre
Lampre+1' 21''
3Matteo Sobrero
Astana
Astana+1' 35''
4Rafal Majka
Lampre
Lampre+2' 08''
5James Shaw
Ribble Pro Cycling
Ribble Pro Cycling+2' 29''
6Tanel Kangert
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+2' 34''
7Matej Mohoric
Bahrain
Bahrain+2' 39''
8Giovanni Carboni
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+2' 46''
9Jan Polanc
Lampre
Lampre+3' 21''
10Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+4' 45''
11Ilnur Zakarin
RusVelo
RusVelo+5' 42''
12Artem Nych
RusVelo
RusVelo+6' 04''
13Iván Moreno
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+6' 06''
14Andrey Zeits
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+6' 07''
15Sergio Roman Martin
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+6' 33''
16Torstein Træen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+6' 48''
17Luca Chirico
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+6' 50''
18Jan Tratnik
Bahrain
Bahrain+6' 59''
19Kristijan Hocevar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+7' 04''
20Piotr Brozyna
Hurom
Hurom+7' 39''
21Daniel Muñoz
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+8' 07''
22Luca Covili
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+8' 16''
23Alessandro Bisolti
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+8' 27''
24Javier Romo
Astana
Astana+9' 38''
25Max Stedman
Pedal Heaven
Pedal Heaven+9' 49''
26Dimitri Peyskens
Wallonie
Wallonie+10' 23''
27Dmitriy Strakhov
RusVelo
RusVelo+10' 52''
28Jeppe Aaskov
Coloquick
Coloquick+11' 10''
29Markus Hoelgård
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+12' 09''
30Janez Brajkovic
Slovenia
Slovenia+12' 49''
31Robert Stannard
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+12' 57''
32Andrea Garosio
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+13' 44''
33Martin Lavric
Slovenia
Slovenia+14' 29''
34Fabio Felline
Astana
Astana+14' 41''
35Raúl García
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+15' 17''
36Danny van der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+15' 20''
37Enrico Battaglin
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+15' 51''
38Antonio Angulo
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+16' 30''
39Rémy Mertz
Wallonie
Wallonie+16' 42''
40Gal Glivar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+18' 23''
41Alessandro Monaco
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+18' 24''
42Kristjan KOREN
Slovenia
Slovenia+18' 50''
43Vegard Laengen
Lampre
Lampre+22' 40''
44Anže Skok
Zheroquadro
Zheroquadro+23' 38''
45Tilen Finkšt
Zheroquadro
Zheroquadro+23' 58''
46Mathijs Paasschens
Wallonie
Wallonie+24' 27''
47William Levy
Coloquick
Coloquick+24' 30''
48Roman Kreuziger
RusVelo
RusVelo+25' 53''
49Peio Goikoetxea
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+28' 04''
50Tom Paquot
Wallonie
Wallonie+28' 44''
51Thomas Mein
Pedal Heaven
Pedal Heaven+28' 48''
52Jakub Kaczmarek
Hurom
Hurom+29' 29''
53Kenny Molly
Wallonie
Wallonie+29' 42''
54Sergio Araiz
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+30' 26''
55Petr Rikunov
RusVelo
RusVelo+30' 47''
56Jon Aberasturi
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+31' 04''
57Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+31' 16''
58Jokin Aranburu Arruti
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+31' 43''
59Jacob Scott
Pedal Heaven
Pedal Heaven+32' 24''
60Aritz Bagues
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+32' 50''
61Alexander Edmondson
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+33' 21''
62David Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+34' 03''
63Ryan Christensen
Pedal Heaven
Pedal Heaven+34' 07''
64Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Wallonie
Wallonie+34' 40''
65Matteo Trentin
Lampre
Lampre+34' 41''
66Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain
Bahrain+34' 50''
67Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain
Bahrain+35' 08''
68Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+35' 11''
69Jhonatan Restrepo
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+35' 22''
70Uroš Repše
Slovenia
Slovenia+36' 31''
71Daniel Hoelgård
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+37' 46''
72Jaime Castrillo
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+37' 50''
73Josip Rumac
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+38' 13''
74Davide Martinelli
Astana
Astana+38' 23''
75Alan Banaszek
Hurom
Hurom+38' 25''
76Viktor Potocki
Zheroquadro
Zheroquadro+39' 04''
77Sebastian Changizi
Coloquick
Coloquick+39' 10''
78Nikita Umerbekov
Astana
Astana+39' 32''
79Alexander Konychev
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+40' 27''
80Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+40' 39''
81Antonio Jesus Soto
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+40' 48''
82Lukáš Kubiš
Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica+40' 50''
83Enrico Zanoncello
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+40' 54''
84Jonathan Milan
Bahrain
Bahrain+41' 07''
85Robert Scott
Pedal Heaven
Pedal Heaven+41' 09''
86Patrik Tybor
Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica+41' 15''
87Matthew Bostock
Pedal Heaven
Pedal Heaven+41' 24''
88Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
RusVelo
RusVelo+41' 40''
89Enrique Sanz
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+41' 58''
90Jefferson Cepeda
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+42' 02''
91Julen Irizar
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+42' 53''
92Matthew Gibson
Ribble Pro Cycling
Ribble Pro Cycling+43' 06''
93Adrian Banaszek
Hurom
Hurom+43' 44''
94Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain
Bahrain+44' 07''
95Ziga Jerman
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+44' 33''
96Callum Scotson
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+44' 35''
97Sam Bewley
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+44' 44''
98Igor Boev
RusVelo
RusVelo+45' 00''
99Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+45' 12''
100Matteo Malucelli
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+45' 13''
101Rui Oliveira
Lampre
Lampre+45' 19''
102Gašper Katrašnik
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+45' 48''
103Charles Page
Ribble Pro Cycling
Ribble Pro Cycling+46' 38''
104Aljaž Omrzel
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+46' 58''
105Gruffudd Lewis
Ribble Pro Cycling
Ribble Pro Cycling+46' 59''
106Mikel Alonso
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+47' 31''
107Pawel Bernas
Hurom
Hurom+47' 47''
108Daniel Bigham
Ribble Pro Cycling
Ribble Pro Cycling+47' 53''
109Josu Etxeberria
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+48' 24''
110Ziga Horvat
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+48' 34''
111Aljaž Jarc
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+48' 50''
112Frederik Muff
Coloquick
Coloquick+49' 42''
113Marko Pavlic
Slovenia
Slovenia+50' 16''
114Kevin Inkelaar
Bahrain
Bahrain+50' 24''
115Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+55' 35''
116Dylan Hopkins
Zheroquadro
Zheroquadro+58' 51''
117Adam Stachowiak
Hurom
Hurom+1h 03' 57''