RidersTeamsTime
1Tadej Pogacar
Lampre
Lampre82h 56' 36''
2Jonas Rasmussen
Rabobank
Rabobank+5' 20''
3Richard Carapaz
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+7' 03''
4Ben O'Connor
AG2R
AG2R+10' 02''
5Wilco Kelderman
NetApp
NetApp+10' 13''
6Enric Mas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+11' 43''
7Alexey Lutsenko
Astana
Astana+12' 23''
8Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
Cofidis+15' 33''
9Peio Bilbao
Bahrain
Bahrain+16' 04''
10Rigoberto Urán
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+18' 34''
11David Gaudu
FDJ
FDJ+21' 50''
12Matteo Cattaneo
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+24' 58''
13Jhoan Chávez
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+37' 48''
14Louis Meintjies
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+38' 09''
15Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R
AG2R+39' 09''
16Wout Poels
Bahrain
Bahrain+50' 35''
17Dylan Teuns
Bahrain
Bahrain+51' 40''
18Ruben Guerreiro
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+54' 10''
19Wout Van Aert
Rabobank
Rabobank+57' 02''
20Bauke Mollema
Leopard
Leopard+1h 02' 18''
21Sergio Henao
Team MTN
Team MTN+1h 03' 12''
22Franck Bonnamour
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+1h 04' 35''
23Jonathan Castroviejo
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1h 06' 20''
24Alejandro Valverde
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1h 07' 50''
25Sergio Higuita
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1h 09' 16''
26Jon Izagirre
Astana
Astana+1h 23' 39''
27Patrick Konrad
NetApp
NetApp+1h 27' 06''
28Nairo Quintana
Bretagne
Bretagne+1h 33' 11''
29Xandro Meurisse
BKCP
BKCP+1h 40' 48''
30Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1h 43' 06''
31Matej Mohoric
Bahrain
Bahrain+1h 50' 04''
32Sepp Kuss
Rabobank
Rabobank+1h 50' 04''
33Emanuel Buchmann
NetApp
NetApp+1h 51' 05''
34Rafal Majka
Lampre
Lampre+1h 54' 04''
35Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+1h 55' 34''
36Kenny Elissonde
Leopard
Leopard+1h 56' 33''
37Julien Bernard
Leopard
Leopard+2h 03' 32''
38Richie Porte
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+2h 06' 39''
39Jasper Stuyven
Leopard
Leopard+2h 07' 39''
40Daniel Martin
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+2h 09' 35''
41Geraint Thomas
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+2h 11' 37''
42Valentin Madouas
FDJ
FDJ+2h 11' 39''
43Neilson Powless
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+2h 13' 33''
44Davide Formolo
Lampre
Lampre+2h 15' 56''
45Mark Donovan
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+2h 17' 40''
46Cristián Rodríguez
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+2h 19' 31''
47Pierre-Roger Latour
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+2h 19' 36''
48Jan Bakelandts
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2h 21' 30''
49Stefan Küng
FDJ
FDJ+2h 22' 03''
50Nils Politt
NetApp
NetApp+2h 22' 44''
51Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+2h 23' 11''
52Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain
Bahrain+2h 24' 39''
53Michael Andersen
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+2h 26' 16''
54Dylan van Baarle
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+2h 27' 07''
55Jonas Rutsch
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+2h 29' 33''
56Magnus Nielsen
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+2h 30' 23''
57Omar Fraile
Astana
Astana+2h 31' 14''
58Michael Schär
AG2R
AG2R+2h 35' 18''
59Silvan Dillier
BKCP
BKCP+2h 35' 43''
60Tao Geoghegan Hart
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+2h 37' 02''
61Elie Gesbert
Bretagne
Bretagne+2h 38' 28''
62Simon Geschke
Cofidis
Cofidis+2h 38' 51''
63Lorenzo Rota
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2h 39' 57''
64Kasper Asgreen
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+2h 43' 41''
65Brent Van Moer
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2h 43' 49''
66Hugo Houle
Astana
Astana+2h 44' 39''
67Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+2h 49' 07''
68Michal Kwiatkowski
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+2h 49' 22''
69Brandon McNulty
Lampre
Lampre+2h 50' 53''
70Oliver Naesen
AG2R
AG2R+2h 52' 25''
71Toms Skujins
Leopard
Leopard+2h 52' 56''
72Víctor De la Parte
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+2h 54' 28''
73Anthony Turgis
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+2h 55' 51''
74Alex Aranburu
Astana
Astana+2h 56' 44''
75Dorian Godon
AG2R
AG2R+2h 57' 11''
76Mike Teunissen
Rabobank
Rabobank+2h 58' 25''
77Rui Costa
Lampre
Lampre+2h 58' 29''
78Fabien Doubey
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+3h 02' 45''
79Michael Matthews
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+3h 03' 30''
80Georg Zimmerman
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+3h 05' 48''
81Cyril Gauthier
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+3h 08' 30''
82Thomas De Gendt
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+3h 08' 46''
83Bruno Armirail
FDJ
FDJ+3h 09' 58''
84Ruben Fernandez
Cofidis
Cofidis+3h 10' 43''
85Harry Sweeny
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+3h 10' 52''
86Anthony Perez
Cofidis
Cofidis+3h 10' 56''
87Jesús Herrada
Cofidis
Cofidis+3h 11' 15''
88Cyril Barthe
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+3h 12' 31''
89Connor Swift
Bretagne
Bretagne+3h 13' 48''
90Jorge Arcas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3h 14' 41''
91Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis+3h 15' 03''
92Pierre-Luc Périchon
Cofidis
Cofidis+3h 16' 27''
93Maxime Chevalier
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+3h 16' 54''
94Iván García
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3h 21' 25''
95Jonas Rickaert
BKCP
BKCP+3h 22' 36''
96Alfred Wright
Bahrain
Bahrain+3h 24' 19''
97Greg Van Avermaet
AG2R
AG2R+3h 24' 29''
98Marc Hirschi
Lampre
Lampre+3h 24' 38''
99Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+3h 27' 22''
100Luke Durbridge
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+3h 28' 05''
101Carlos Verona
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3h 28' 40''
102Luka Mezgec
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+3h 30' 17''
103Stefan Bisseger
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+3h 31' 35''
104Edward Theuns
Leopard
Leopard+3h 33' 31''
105Guillaume Boivin
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+3h 33' 42''
106Kristian Sbaragli
BKCP
BKCP+3h 34' 19''
107Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R
AG2R+3h 34' 54''
108Davide Ballerini
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+3h 35' 13''
109Jasper Philipsen
BKCP
BKCP+3h 42' 11''
110Mikkel Bjerg
Lampre
Lampre+3h 42' 21''
111Casper Pedersen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+3h 42' 52''
112Vegard Laengen
Lampre
Lampre+3h 43' 33''
113Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana
Astana+3h 44' 49''
114Christopher Juul-Jensen
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+3h 45' 07''
115Daniel OSS
NetApp
NetApp+3h 46' 53''
116Lukas Pöstlberger
NetApp
NetApp+3h 47' 12''
117Boy van Poppel
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+3h 50' 25''
118Petr Vakoc
BKCP
BKCP+3h 51' 06''
119Ide Schelling
NetApp
NetApp+3h 51' 16''
120Danny van Poppel
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+3h 52' 53''
121Max Walscheid
Team MTN
Team MTN+3h 53' 05''
122Omer Goldshtein
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+3h 55' 26''
123Simon Clarke
Team MTN
Team MTN+3h 56' 08''
124Carlos Barbero
Team MTN
Team MTN+4h 00' 20''
125André Greipel
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+4h 01' 26''
126Nils Eekhoff
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+4h 02' 44''
127Marco Haller
Bahrain
Bahrain+4h 03' 01''
128Joris Nieuwenhuis
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+4h 03' 22''
129Julien Simon
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+4h 05' 49''
130Sean Bennett
Team MTN
Team MTN+4h 07' 42''
131Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
Cofidis+4h 09' 46''
132Jérémy Cabot
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+4h 11' 35''
133Christopher Froome
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+4h 12' 01''
134Rick Zabel
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+4h 13' 07''
135Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+4h 20' 49''
136Reto Hollenstein
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+4h 24' 19''
137Mads Pedersen
Leopard
Leopard+4h 29' 17''
138Michael Mørkøv
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+4h 32' 45''
139Mark Cavendish
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+4h 34' 14''
140Cees Bol
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+4h 36' 39''
141Tim Declercq
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+5h 01' 09''