KHL naptár 2021-2022 - Versenynaptár, eredmények és mérkőzések

Calendar

Avangard Omsk - CSKA Moscow
Avangard Omsk
01. 09
Ak Bars Kazan - Jokerit Helsinki
Ak Bars Kazan
02. 09
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dinamo Riga
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
02. 09
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Kunlun Red Star Beijing
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
02. 09
Severstal Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg
SKA St. Petersburg
02. 09
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Vityaz Moscow
Vityaz Chekhov
02. 09
Spartak Moscow - Admiral Vladivostok
Spartak Moscow
02. 09
HC Sochi - Amur Khabarovsk
HC Sochi
02. 09
Barys Nur-Sultan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
03. 09
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
03. 09
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk
Traktor Chelyabinsk
03. 09
Dynamo Moscow - Dinamo Minsk
Dynamo Moscow
03. 09
CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Riga
CSKA Moscow
04. 09
Avangard Omsk - Admiral Vladivostok
Avangard Omsk
04. 09
Ak Bars Kazan - Kunlun Red Star Beijing
Kunlun Red Star
04. 09
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA St. Petersburg
SKA St. Petersburg
04. 09
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Jokerit Helsinki
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
04. 09
Spartak Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk
Spartak Moscow
04. 09
HC Sochi - Vityaz Moscow
HC Sochi
04. 09
Barys Nur-Sultan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
05. 09
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
05. 09
Ak Bars Kazan - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
05. 09
Severstal Cherepovets - Dinamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk
05. 09
Dynamo Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk
Dynamo Moscow
05. 09
Jokerit Helsinki - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Jokerit
06. 09
Avangard Omsk - Amur Khabarovsk
Avangard Omsk
06. 09
Kunlun Red Star Beijing - Dinamo Riga
*Dynamo Riga
06. 09
SKA St. Petersburg - Admiral Vladivostok
SKA St. Petersburg
06. 09
Spartak Moscow - Vityaz Moscow
Spartak Moscow
06. 09
HC Sochi - CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
06. 09
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
07. 09
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dinamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk
07. 09
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
07. 09
Barys Nur-Sultan - Amur Khabarovsk
Barys Astana
08. 09
Ak Bars Kazan - CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
08. 09
Severstal Cherepovets - Admiral Vladivostok
Severstal Cherepovets
08. 09
Dynamo Moscow - Avangard Omsk
Dynamo Moscow
08. 09
SKA St. Petersburg - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
*Automobilist
08. 09
Dinamo Riga - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Traktor Chelyabinsk
08. 09
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Spartak Moscow
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
09. 09
Kunlun Red Star Beijing - Jokerit Helsinki
Jokerit
09. 09
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Sibir Novosibirsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
09. 09
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - HC Sochi
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
09. 09
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Admiral Vladivostok
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
10. 09
Severstal Cherepovets - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Traktor Chelyabinsk
10. 09
Dinamo Minsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
*Automobilist
10. 09
Vityaz Moscow - Ak Bars Kazan
Ak Bars Kazan
10. 09
CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
CSKA Moscow
10. 09
Barys Nur-Sultan - Spartak Moscow
Spartak Moscow
11. 09
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
11. 09
Avangard Omsk - Jokerit Helsinki
Jokerit
11. 09
Kunlun Red Star Beijing - HC Sochi
Kunlun Red Star
11. 09
Amur Khabarovsk - Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo Moscow
12. 09
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - SKA St. Petersburg
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
12. 09
Vityaz Moscow - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
*Automobilist
12. 09
Dinamo Riga - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
12. 09
Dinamo Minsk - Ak Bars Kazan
Dynamo Minsk
12. 09
Sibir Novosibirsk - Severstal Cherepovets
Severstal Cherepovets
13. 09
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
13. 09
Admiral Vladivostok - Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo Moscow
14. 09
Jokerit Helsinki - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Jokerit
14. 09
Kunlun Red Star Beijing - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
*Automobilist
14. 09
Vityaz Moscow - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Traktor Chelyabinsk
14. 09
Spartak Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg
SKA St. Petersburg
14. 09
HC Sochi - Ak Bars Kazan
Ak Bars Kazan
14. 09
CSKA Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan
Barys Astana
14. 09
Dinamo Riga - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
*Dynamo Riga
14. 09
Amur Khabarovsk - Severstal Cherepovets
Amur Khabarovsk
15. 09
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
15. 09
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo Moscow
16. 09
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Kunlun Red Star Beijing
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
16. 09
Jokerit Helsinki - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Jokerit
16. 09
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Traktor Chelyabinsk
16. 09
Spartak Moscow - CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
16. 09
HC Sochi - SKA St. Petersburg
SKA St. Petersburg
16. 09
Dinamo Riga - Barys Nur-Sultan
*Dynamo Riga
16. 09
Admiral Vladivostok - Severstal Cherepovets
Admiral Vladivostok
17. 09
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Avangard Omsk
Avangard Omsk
17. 09
Amur Khabarovsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
18. 09
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Dinamo Minsk
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
18. 09
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Kunlun Red Star Beijing
Traktor Chelyabinsk
18. 09
Jokerit Helsinki - Barys Nur-Sultan
Jokerit
18. 09
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
18. 09
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Vityaz Moscow
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
18. 09
Ak Bars Kazan - HC Sochi
Ak Bars Kazan
18. 09
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
19. 09
Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Riga
Spartak Moscow
19. 09
Admiral Vladivostok - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
20. 09
Sibir Novosibirsk - Kunlun Red Star Beijing
Sibir Novosibirsk
20. 09
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Dinamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk
20. 09
Ak Bars Kazan - Vityaz Moscow
Ak Bars Kazan
20. 09
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Sochi
HC Sochi
20. 09
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Jokerit Helsinki
Jokerit
20. 09
Barys Nur-Sultan - CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
21. 09
Severstal Cherepovets - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Severstal Cherepovets
21. 09
Dynamo Moscow - Dinamo Riga
Dynamo Moscow
21. 09
SKA St. Petersburg - Amur Khabarovsk
SKA St. Petersburg
21. 09
Spartak Moscow - Avangard Omsk
Avangard Omsk
21. 09
Sibir Novosibirsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
22. 09
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Dinamo Minsk
*Automobilist
22. 09
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Vityaz Moscow
Vityaz Chekhov
22. 09
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Jokerit Helsinki
Jokerit
22. 09
Traktor Chelyabinsk - CSKA Moscow
Traktor Chelyabinsk
23. 09
Kunlun Red Star Beijing - Amur Khabarovsk
Amur Khabarovsk
23. 09
Severstal Cherepovets - Dinamo Riga
Severstal Cherepovets
23. 09
SKA St. Petersburg - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
23. 09
HC Sochi - Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo Moscow
23. 09
Ak Bars Kazan - Admiral Vladivostok
Ak Bars Kazan
24. 09
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Spartak Moscow
Spartak Moscow
24. 09
Barys Nur-Sultan - Sibir Novosibirsk
Barys Astana
25. 09
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Traktor Chelyabinsk
25. 09
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - CSKA Moscow
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
25. 09
Jokerit Helsinki - HC Sochi
Jokerit
25. 09
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Dynamo Moscow
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
25. 09
Vityaz Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk
Vityaz Chekhov
25. 09
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
25. 09
Dinamo Minsk - SKA St. Petersburg
SKA St. Petersburg
25. 09
Ak Bars Kazan - Spartak Moscow
Ak Bars Kazan
26. 09
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Admiral Vladivostok
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
26. 09
Barys Nur-Sultan - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Barys Astana
27. 09
Avangard Omsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
27. 09
Severstal Cherepovets - Sibir Novosibirsk
Severstal Cherepovets
27. 09
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
27. 09
Dinamo Minsk - Amur Khabarovsk
Dynamo Minsk
27. 09
Vityaz Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg
Vityaz Chekhov
27. 09
Dinamo Riga - HC Sochi
*Dynamo Riga
27. 09
Kunlun Red Star Beijing - Admiral Vladivostok
Kunlun Red Star
28. 09
Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow
Dynamo Moscow
28. 09
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Barys Nur-Sultan
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
29. 09
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
29. 09
Jokerit Helsinki - Ak Bars Kazan
Jokerit
29. 09
Dinamo Minsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Dynamo Minsk
29. 09
Avangard Omsk - HC Sochi
Avangard Omsk
29. 09
Vityaz Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
29. 09
SKA St. Petersburg - Traktor Chelyabinsk
SKA St. Petersburg
29. 09
CSKA Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk
CSKA Moscow
29. 09
Dinamo Riga - Severstal Cherepovets
Severstal Cherepovets
29. 09
Amur Khabarovsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Amur Khabarovsk
30. 09
Kunlun Red Star Beijing - Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo Moscow
30. 09
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
01. 10
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Sibir Novosibirsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
01. 10
CSKA Moscow - Ak Bars Kazan
Ak Bars Kazan
01. 10
Dynamo Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan
Dynamo Moscow
01. 10
Spartak Moscow - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Spartak Moscow
01. 10
Jokerit Helsinki - Severstal Cherepovets
Jokerit
01. 10
Admiral Vladivostok - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Admiral Vladivostok
02. 10
Amur Khabarovsk - Dinamo Riga
Amur Khabarovsk
02. 10
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk
Traktor Chelyabinsk
02. 10
Kunlun Red Star Beijing - Vityaz Moscow
Kunlun Red Star
02. 10
Ak Bars Kazan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Ak Bars Kazan
03. 10
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Barys Nur-Sultan
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
03. 10
Dynamo Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
03. 10
SKA St. Petersburg - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
SKA St. Petersburg
03. 10
Spartak Moscow - Severstal Cherepovets
Spartak Moscow
03. 10
HC Sochi - Dinamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk
03. 10
Amur Khabarovsk - Vityaz Moscow
Amur Khabarovsk
04. 10
Admiral Vladivostok - Dinamo Riga
*Dynamo Riga
04. 10
Sibir Novosibirsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
04. 10
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Avangard Omsk
*Automobilist
04. 10
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Jokerit Helsinki
Traktor Chelyabinsk
04. 10
CSKA Moscow - Kunlun Red Star Beijing
CSKA Moscow
04. 10
Ak Bars Kazan - Dinamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk
05. 10
SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
SKA St. Petersburg
05. 10
Spartak Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
05. 10
HC Sochi - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
05. 10
Admiral Vladivostok - Vityaz Moscow
Admiral Vladivostok
06. 10
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dinamo Riga
Sibir Novosibirsk
06. 10
Barys Nur-Sultan - Avangard Omsk
Barys Astana
06. 10
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Jokerit Helsinki
*Automobilist
06. 10
Dynamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
06. 10
Amur Khabarovsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Traktor Chelyabinsk
07. 10
Ak Bars Kazan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
07. 10
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Dinamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk
07. 10
Severstal Cherepovets - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
07. 10
Sibir Novosibirsk - Vityaz Moscow
Sibir Novosibirsk
08. 10
Barys Nur-Sultan - SKA St. Petersburg
Barys Astana
08. 10
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Jokerit Helsinki
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
08. 10
HC Sochi - Dinamo Riga
HC Sochi
08. 10
Amur Khabarovsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Traktor Chelyabinsk
09. 10
Avangard Omsk - Spartak Moscow
Avangard Omsk
09. 10
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
*Automobilist
09. 10
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk
09. 10
Dynamo Moscow - Severstal Cherepovets
Dynamo Moscow
09. 10
Kunlun Red Star Beijing - CSKA Moscow
Kunlun Red Star
09. 10
Barys Nur-Sultan - Ak Bars Kazan
Ak Bars Kazan
10. 10
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - SKA St. Petersburg
SKA St. Petersburg
10. 10
Admiral Vladivostok - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Traktor Chelyabinsk
11. 10
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Sochi
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
11. 10
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Severstal Cherepovets
Severstal Cherepovets
11. 10
CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow
CSKA Moscow
11. 10
Avangard Omsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Avangard Omsk
11. 10
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dynamo Moscow
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
11. 10
Admiral Vladivostok - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Traktor Chelyabinsk
12. 10
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Ak Bars Kazan
Ak Bars Kazan
12. 10
Jokerit Helsinki - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
12. 10
Dinamo Minsk - Kunlun Red Star Beijing
Dynamo Minsk
12. 10
Dinamo Riga - Sibir Novosibirsk
*Dynamo Riga
12. 10
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HC Sochi
HC Sochi
13. 10
Avangard Omsk - Barys Nur-Sultan
Avangard Omsk
13. 10
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Severstal Cherepovets
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
13. 10
Vityaz Moscow - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
13. 10
SKA St. Petersburg - Dynamo Moscow
SKA St. Petersburg
13. 10
CSKA Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk
Amur Khabarovsk
13. 10
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Ak Bars Kazan
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
14. 10
Jokerit Helsinki - Sibir Novosibirsk
Jokerit
14. 10
Dinamo Minsk - Spartak Moscow
Spartak Moscow
14. 10
Dinamo Riga - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
*Dynamo Riga
14. 10
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
*Automobilist
15. 10
Traktor Chelyabinsk - HC Sochi
Traktor Chelyabinsk
15. 10
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Amur Khabarovsk
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
15. 10
Kunlun Red Star Beijing - Barys Nur-Sultan
Barys Astana
15. 10
CSKA Moscow - Admiral Vladivostok
CSKA Moscow
15. 10
Jokerit Helsinki - SKA St. Petersburg
Jokerit
15. 10
Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk
Avangard Omsk
16. 10
Severstal Cherepovets - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Severstal Cherepovets
16. 10
Vityaz Moscow - Dinamo Riga
*Dynamo Riga
16. 10
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
17. 10
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Dynamo Moscow
Traktor Chelyabinsk
17. 10
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Kunlun Red Star Beijing
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
17. 10
Dinamo Minsk - Admiral Vladivostok
Dynamo Minsk
17. 10
Ak Bars Kazan - Amur Khabarovsk
Ak Bars Kazan
17. 10
SKA St. Petersburg - Barys Nur-Sultan
Barys Astana
17. 10
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
18. 10
Spartak Moscow - CSKA Moscow
Spartak Moscow
18. 10
Vityaz Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk
Vityaz Chekhov
18. 10
HC Sochi - Avangard Omsk
Avangard Omsk
18. 10
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
19. 10
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Admiral Vladivostok
Admiral Vladivostok
19. 10
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Amur Khabarovsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
19. 10
Severstal Cherepovets - Kunlun Red Star Beijing
Severstal Cherepovets
19. 10
Dinamo Minsk - Barys Nur-Sultan
Dynamo Minsk
19. 10
Ak Bars Kazan - Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo Moscow
19. 10
SKA St. Petersburg - Jokerit Helsinki
SKA St. Petersburg
19. 10
Dinamo Riga - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
19. 10
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Avangard Omsk
Avangard Omsk
20. 10
HC Sochi - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
*Automobilist
20. 10
Amur Khabarovsk - Admiral Vladivostok
Admiral Vladivostok
21. 10
Jokerit Helsinki - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
21. 10
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo Moscow
21. 10
Vityaz Moscow - Spartak Moscow
Spartak Moscow
21. 10
SKA St. Petersburg - Kunlun Red Star Beijing
SKA St. Petersburg
21. 10
CSKA Moscow - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
21. 10
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dinamo Minsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
22. 10
Barys Nur-Sultan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
22. 10
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Traktor Chelyabinsk
22. 10
Ak Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk
Ak Bars Kazan
22. 10
Severstal Cherepovets - Dinamo Riga
Severstal Cherepovets
22. 10
HC Sochi - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
23. 10
Admiral Vladivostok - CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
24. 10
Amur Khabarovsk - Dinamo Minsk
Amur Khabarovsk
24. 10
Sibir Novosibirsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
24. 10
Barys Nur-Sultan - Severstal Cherepovets
Severstal Cherepovets
24. 10
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
24. 10
Jokerit Helsinki - Dinamo Riga
Jokerit
24. 10
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
24. 10
Spartak Moscow - Kunlun Red Star Beijing
Spartak Moscow
24. 10
Dynamo Moscow - Vityaz Moscow
Vityaz Chekhov
24. 10
Avangard Omsk - SKA St. Petersburg
SKA St. Petersburg
25. 10
Amur Khabarovsk - CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
26. 10
Admiral Vladivostok - Dinamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk
26. 10
Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Nur-Sultan
Sibir Novosibirsk
26. 10
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Ak Bars Kazan
Ak Bars Kazan
26. 10
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
26. 10
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Severstal Cherepovets
Severstal Cherepovets
26. 10
Kunlun Red Star Beijing - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
26. 10
Vityaz Moscow - HC Sochi
HC Sochi
26. 10
Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Dynamo Moscow
26. 10
Spartak Moscow - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Spartak Moscow
26. 10
Dinamo Riga - SKA St. Petersburg
SKA St. Petersburg
27. 10
Amur Khabarovsk - Jokerit Helsinki
Amur Khabarovsk
28. 10
Admiral Vladivostok - Barys Nur-Sultan
Barys Astana
28. 10
Sibir Novosibirsk - CSKA Moscow
Sibir Novosibirsk
28. 10
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Vityaz Moscow
*Automobilist
28. 10
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Ak Bars Kazan
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
28. 10
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
28. 10
Severstal Cherepovets - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Severstal Cherepovets
28. 10
Spartak Moscow - HC Sochi
HC Sochi
28. 10
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Avangard Omsk
29. 10
Dynamo Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg
SKA St. Petersburg
29. 10
Admiral Vladivostok - Jokerit Helsinki
Jokerit
30. 10
Amur Khabarovsk - Barys Nur-Sultan
Barys Astana
30. 10
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Vityaz Moscow
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
30. 10
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Kunlun Red Star Beijing
*Automobilist
30. 10
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Ak Bars Kazan
Traktor Chelyabinsk
30. 10
HC Sochi - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
HC Sochi
30. 10
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Spartak Moscow
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
31. 10
Dinamo Minsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
31. 10
Dinamo Riga - Dynamo Moscow
*Dynamo Riga
31. 10
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Vityaz Moscow
Vityaz Chekhov
01. 11
Sibir Novosibirsk - Jokerit Helsinki
Jokerit
01. 11
Ak Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk
Ak Bars Kazan
01. 11
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Kunlun Red Star Beijing
Kunlun Red Star
01. 11
Severstal Cherepovets - Spartak Moscow
Severstal Cherepovets
02. 11
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
02. 11
Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo Moscow
02. 11
SKA St. Petersburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
02. 11
CSKA Moscow - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
CSKA Moscow
02. 11
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Admiral Vladivostok
Traktor Chelyabinsk
03. 11
Barys Nur-Sultan - Jokerit Helsinki
Jokerit
03. 11
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Amur Khabarovsk
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
03. 11
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Avangard Omsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
03. 11
HC Sochi - Kunlun Red Star Beijing
Kunlun Red Star
03. 11
Ak Bars Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
04. 11
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
04. 11
Severstal Cherepovets - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Severstal Cherepovets
04. 11
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Minsk
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
04. 11
SKA St. Petersburg - Spartak Moscow
Spartak Moscow
04. 11
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Avangard Omsk
Avangard Omsk
05. 11
Barys Nur-Sultan - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Traktor Chelyabinsk
05. 11
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Admiral Vladivostok
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
05. 11
Vityaz Moscow - CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
05. 11
Dynamo Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk
Amur Khabarovsk
05. 11
Dinamo Riga - HC Sochi
HC Sochi
05. 11
Ak Bars Kazan - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Ak Bars Kazan
06. 11
Severstal Cherepovets - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Severstal Cherepovets
06. 11
Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk
06. 11
Kunlun Red Star Beijing - Sibir Novosibirsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
06. 11
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
07. 11
Avangard Omsk - Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo Moscow
07. 11
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Amur Khabarovsk
Amur Khabarovsk
07. 11
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - HC Sochi
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
07. 11
Vityaz Moscow - Admiral Vladivostok
Admiral Vladivostok
07. 11
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg
CSKA Moscow
07. 11
Dinamo Riga - Jokerit Helsinki
Jokerit
07. 11
Spartak Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
08. 11
Avangard Omsk - Kunlun Red Star Beijing
Avangard Omsk
13. 11
Sibir Novosibirsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
15. 11
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Traktor Chelyabinsk
15. 11
Dinamo Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
15. 11
Avangard Omsk - Vityaz Moscow
Avangard Omsk
15. 11
Kunlun Red Star Beijing - Amur Khabarovsk
Amur Khabarovsk
15. 11
Dynamo Moscow - Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Moscow
15. 11
CSKA Moscow - Severstal Cherepovets
CSKA Moscow
15. 11
Dinamo Riga - Admiral Vladivostok
*Dynamo Riga
15. 11
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
16. 11
Spartak Moscow - Ak Bars Kazan
Ak Bars Kazan
16. 11
HC Sochi - Barys Nur-Sultan
HC Sochi
16. 11
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
17. 11
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Amur Khabarovsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
17. 11
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk
Traktor Chelyabinsk
17. 11
Dinamo Minsk - Severstal Cherepovets
Severstal Cherepovets
17. 11
Kunlun Red Star Beijing - Avangard Omsk
Avangard Omsk
17. 11
SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
17. 11
CSKA Moscow - Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo Moscow
17. 11
Jokerit Helsinki - Admiral Vladivostok
Jokerit
17. 11
Dinamo Riga - Ak Bars Kazan
Ak Bars Kazan
18. 11
Vityaz Moscow - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
18. 11
Spartak Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan
Spartak Moscow
18. 11
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Amur Khabarovsk
*Automobilist
19. 11
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
19. 11
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Admiral Vladivostok
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
19. 11
Avangard Omsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Avangard Omsk
19. 11
SKA St. Petersburg - Sibir Novosibirsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
19. 11
HC Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
19. 11
Dinamo Minsk - CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
19. 11
Severstal Cherepovets - Barys Nur-Sultan
Barys Astana
20. 11
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Ak Bars Kazan
Ak Bars Kazan
20. 11
Vityaz Moscow - Kunlun Red Star Beijing
Kunlun Red Star
20. 11
Dynamo Moscow - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Dynamo Moscow
20. 11
Jokerit Helsinki - Spartak Moscow
Spartak Moscow
20. 11
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
21. 11
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Admiral Vladivostok
Traktor Chelyabinsk
21. 11
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
21. 11
HC Sochi - Dinamo Riga
HC Sochi
21. 11
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg
CSKA Moscow
21. 11
Dinamo Minsk - Sibir Novosibirsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
21. 11
Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk
Avangard Omsk
22. 11
Vityaz Moscow - Severstal Cherepovets
Severstal Cherepovets
22. 11
Dynamo Moscow - Kunlun Red Star Beijing
Dynamo Moscow
22. 11
Spartak Moscow - Jokerit Helsinki
Jokerit
22. 11
Barys Nur-Sultan - Dinamo Minsk
Barys Astana
23. 11
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
23. 11
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - SKA St. Petersburg
SKA St. Petersburg
23. 11
Ak Bars Kazan - Dinamo Riga
Ak Bars Kazan
23. 11
Amur Khabarovsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Amur Khabarovsk
24. 11
Admiral Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk
Admiral Vladivostok
24. 11
Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Sochi
HC Sochi
24. 11
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Jokerit Helsinki
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
24. 11
Severstal Cherepovets - CSKA Moscow
Severstal Cherepovets
24. 11
Dynamo Moscow - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Dynamo Moscow
24. 11
Barys Nur-Sultan - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Barys Astana
25. 11
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dinamo Minsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
25. 11
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Vityaz Moscow
Vityaz Chekhov
25. 11
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Dinamo Riga
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
25. 11
Ak Bars Kazan - SKA St. Petersburg
SKA St. Petersburg
25. 11
Kunlun Red Star Beijing - Spartak Moscow
Spartak Moscow
25. 11
Amur Khabarovsk - HC Sochi
HC Sochi
26. 11
Admiral Vladivostok - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
*Automobilist
26. 11
Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
26. 11
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Traktor Chelyabinsk
26. 11
Jokerit Helsinki - CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
26. 11
Barys Nur-Sultan - Vityaz Moscow
Vityaz Chekhov
27. 11
Severstal Cherepovets - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Severstal Cherepovets
27. 11
Admiral Vladivostok - HC Sochi
HC Sochi
28. 11
Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Amur Khabarovsk
28. 11
Sibir Novosibirsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Sibir Novosibirsk
28. 11
Spartak Moscow - Dynamo Moscow
Spartak Moscow
28. 11
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Ak Bars Kazan
Ak Bars Kazan
28. 11
Jokerit Helsinki - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Jokerit
28. 11
Dinamo Minsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Dynamo Minsk
28. 11
Dinamo Riga - CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
28. 11
Kunlun Red Star Beijing - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
28. 11
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Vityaz Moscow
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
29. 11
SKA St. Petersburg - Severstal Cherepovets
Severstal Cherepovets
29. 11
Admiral Vladivostok - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
30. 11
Avangard Omsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Avangard Omsk
30. 11
Dynamo Moscow - Ak Bars Kazan
Dynamo Moscow
30. 11
Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
30. 11
CSKA Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
CSKA Moscow
30. 11
Vityaz Moscow - Jokerit Helsinki
Jokerit
01. 12
SKA St. Petersburg - Dinamo Minsk
SKA St. Petersburg
01. 12
Dinamo Riga - Severstal Cherepovets
Severstal Cherepovets
01. 12
Barys Nur-Sultan - Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo Moscow
02. 12
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Spartak Moscow
*Automobilist
02. 12
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Amur Khabarovsk
Amur Khabarovsk
02. 12
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
02. 12
Kunlun Red Star Beijing - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Kunlun Red Star
02. 12
HC Sochi - Sibir Novosibirsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
02. 12
CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
CSKA Moscow
02. 12
Avangard Omsk - Ak Bars Kazan
Ak Bars Kazan
03. 12
Vityaz Moscow - Dinamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk
03. 12
SKA St. Petersburg - Jokerit Helsinki
SKA St. Petersburg
03. 12
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo Moscow
04. 12
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Spartak Moscow
Traktor Chelyabinsk
04. 12
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Admiral Vladivostok
*Automobilist
04. 12
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Barys Nur-Sultan
Barys Astana
04. 12
Severstal Cherepovets - Amur Khabarovsk
Amur Khabarovsk
04. 12
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Riga
*Dynamo Riga
04. 12
Kunlun Red Star Beijing - Sibir Novosibirsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
04. 12
HC Sochi - Dinamo Minsk
HC Sochi
05. 12
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - SKA St. Petersburg
SKA St. Petersburg
06. 12
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Spartak Moscow
Spartak Moscow
06. 12
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Admiral Vladivostok
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
06. 12
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Kunlun Red Star Beijing
Traktor Chelyabinsk
06. 12
Jokerit Helsinki - Amur Khabarovsk
Jokerit
06. 12
Severstal Cherepovets - Vityaz Moscow
Severstal Cherepovets
06. 12
Avangard Omsk - Dinamo Riga
Avangard Omsk
06. 12
Ak Bars Kazan - Barys Nur-Sultan
Barys Astana
06. 12
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sibir Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
06. 12
Dynamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
06. 12
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC Sochi
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
07. 12
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Kunlun Red Star Beijing
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
08. 12
Traktor Chelyabinsk - SKA St. Petersburg
SKA St. Petersburg
08. 12
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Sibir Novosibirsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
08. 12
Severstal Cherepovets - Jokerit Helsinki
Jokerit
08. 12
Dinamo Minsk - Vityaz Moscow
Vityaz Chekhov
08. 12
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avangard Omsk
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
08. 12
Dynamo Moscow - Admiral Vladivostok
Admiral Vladivostok
08. 12
CSKA Moscow - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
08. 12
Dinamo Riga - Amur Khabarovsk
Amur Khabarovsk
08. 12
Barys Nur-Sultan - HC Sochi
Barys Astana
09. 12
Barys Nur-Sultan - Kunlun Red Star Beijing
Barys Astana
10. 12
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - SKA St. Petersburg
SKA St. Petersburg
10. 12
Ak Bars Kazan - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Ak Bars Kazan
10. 12
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
*Automobilist
10. 12
Severstal Cherepovets - Avangard Omsk
Avangard Omsk
10. 12
Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
10. 12
Spartak Moscow - Jokerit Helsinki
Spartak Moscow
10. 12
Dinamo Riga - Vityaz Moscow
Vityaz Chekhov
10. 12
Sibir Novosibirsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Traktor Chelyabinsk
11. 12
Admiral Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk
Admiral Vladivostok
12. 12
Sibir Novosibirsk - Kunlun Red Star Beijing
Sibir Novosibirsk
12. 12
Barys Nur-Sultan - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
12. 12
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
12. 12
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
12. 12
SKA St. Petersburg - Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo Moscow
12. 12
Spartak Moscow - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Spartak Moscow
12. 12
HC Sochi - Severstal Cherepovets
HC Sochi
12. 12
Dinamo Minsk - Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Minsk
12. 12
Ak Bars Kazan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
12. 12
Dinamo Riga - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
12. 12
Amur Khabarovsk - Admiral Vladivostok
Admiral Vladivostok
20. 12
Kunlun Red Star Beijing - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
20. 12
SKA St. Petersburg - Spartak Moscow
SKA St. Petersburg
20. 12
Jokerit Helsinki - CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
20. 12
Dinamo Riga - Dinamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk
20. 12
Sibir Novosibirsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Sibir Novosibirsk
21. 12
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Barys Nur-Sultan
Barys Astana
21. 12
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Severstal Cherepovets
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
21. 12
Ak Bars Kazan - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Ak Bars Kazan
21. 12
Avangard Omsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Avangard Omsk
21. 12
Dynamo Moscow - HC Sochi
HC Sochi
21. 12
Amur Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
22. 12
Vityaz Moscow - Dinamo Riga
*Dynamo Riga
22. 12
SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow
SKA St. Petersburg
22. 12
Spartak Moscow - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Spartak Moscow
22. 12
Jokerit Helsinki - Dinamo Minsk
Jokerit
22. 12
Amur Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
23. 12
Admiral Vladivostok - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
23. 12
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Severstal Cherepovets
Traktor Chelyabinsk
23. 12
Avangard Omsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Avangard Omsk
23. 12
Ak Bars Kazan - Barys Nur-Sultan
Ak Bars Kazan
23. 12
Kunlun Red Star Beijing - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
23. 12
Vityaz Moscow - HC Sochi
Vityaz Chekhov
23. 12
Dynamo Moscow - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Dynamo Moscow
23. 12
Kunlun Red Star Beijing - Dinamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk
24. 12
Admiral Vladivostok - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Admiral Vladivostok
25. 12
Amur Khabarovsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
25. 12
Sibir Novosibirsk - SKA St. Petersburg
SKA St. Petersburg
25. 12
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
25. 12
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan
Traktor Chelyabinsk
25. 12
Ak Bars Kazan - Severstal Cherepovets
Severstal Cherepovets
25. 12
Vityaz Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
25. 12
Dynamo Moscow - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Dynamo Moscow
25. 12
HC Sochi - Spartak Moscow
Spartak Moscow
25. 12
CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Minsk
CSKA Moscow
26. 12
Dinamo Riga - Kunlun Red Star Beijing
*Dynamo Riga
26. 12
Jokerit Helsinki - Avangard Omsk
Avangard Omsk
26. 12
Amur Khabarovsk - SKA St. Petersburg
Amur Khabarovsk
27. 12
Admiral Vladivostok - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
27. 12
Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Sibir Novosibirsk
27. 12
Barys Nur-Sultan - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Barys Astana
27. 12
Ak Bars Kazan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Ak Bars Kazan
27. 12
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moscow
Spartak Moscow
27. 12
Severstal Cherepovets - Vityaz Moscow
Vityaz Chekhov
28. 12
HC Sochi - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Traktor Chelyabinsk
28. 12
CSKA Moscow - Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo Moscow
28. 12
Jokerit Helsinki - Kunlun Red Star Beijing
Jokerit
28. 12
Dinamo Riga - Avangard Omsk
Avangard Omsk
28. 12
Admiral Vladivostok - SKA St. Petersburg
SKA St. Petersburg
29. 12
Sibir Novosibirsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
29. 12
Barys Nur-Sultan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
29. 12
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Ak Bars Kazan
Ak Bars Kazan
29. 12
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Spartak Moscow
Spartak Moscow
29. 12
Dinamo Minsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Dynamo Minsk
29. 12
Avangard Omsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Traktor Chelyabinsk
30. 12
Severstal Cherepovets - Dynamo Moscow
Severstal Cherepovets
30. 12
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Riga
*Dynamo Riga
30. 12
HC Sochi - Vityaz Moscow
Vityaz Chekhov
30. 12
CSKA Moscow - Jokerit Helsinki
Jokerit
30. 12
Admiral Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk
Amur Khabarovsk
03. 01
Sibir Novosibirsk - Ak Bars Kazan
Ak Bars Kazan
03. 01
Barys Nur-Sultan - Dinamo Riga
Barys Astana
03. 01
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
03. 01
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo Moscow
03. 01
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
03. 01
Severstal Cherepovets - Dinamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk
03. 01
CSKA Moscow - Avangard Omsk
CSKA Moscow
03. 01
Kunlun Red Star Beijing - SKA St. Petersburg
SKA St. Petersburg
04. 01
Amur Khabarovsk - Ak Bars Kazan
Ak Bars Kazan
05. 01
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Traktor Chelyabinsk
05. 01
Sibir Novosibirsk - Spartak Moscow
Spartak Moscow
05. 01
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Dinamo Riga
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
05. 01
CSKA Moscow - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
CSKA Moscow
05. 01
Barys Nur-Sultan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Barys Astana
05. 01
Avangard Omsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
05. 01
Vityaz Moscow - Dinamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk
05. 01
HC Sochi - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
05. 01
Jokerit Helsinki - Dynamo Moscow
Jokerit
05. 01
Kunlun Red Star Beijing - Severstal Cherepovets
Severstal Cherepovets
06. 01
Admiral Vladivostok - Ak Bars Kazan
Admiral Vladivostok
07. 01
Amur Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow
Amur Khabarovsk
07. 01
CSKA Moscow - Vityaz Moscow
Vityaz Chekhov
07. 01
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
07. 01
SKA St. Petersburg - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
SKA St. Petersburg
07. 01
HC Sochi - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
HC Sochi
07. 01
Avangard Omsk - Dinamo Minsk
Avangard Omsk
07. 01
Dinamo Riga - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
07. 01
Jokerit Helsinki - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
08. 01
Kunlun Red Star Beijing - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Traktor Chelyabinsk
08. 01
Admiral Vladivostok - Spartak Moscow
Admiral Vladivostok
09. 01
Amur Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
09. 01
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
09. 01
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Barys Nur-Sultan
Barys Astana
09. 01
Severstal Cherepovets - HC Sochi
Severstal Cherepovets
09. 01
Vityaz Moscow - Avangard Omsk
Avangard Omsk
09. 01
Dynamo Moscow - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
09. 01
SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow
09. 01
Amur Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
10. 01
Kunlun Red Star Beijing - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Traktor Chelyabinsk
10. 01
Dinamo Riga - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
10. 01
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Barys Nur-Sultan
11. 01
Vityaz Moscow - Severstal Cherepovets
Severstal Cherepovets
11. 01
Dynamo Moscow - Jokerit Helsinki
Jokerit
11. 01
SKA St. Petersburg - Ak Bars Kazan
Ak Bars Kazan
11. 01
CSKA Moscow - HC Sochi
11. 01
Admiral Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk
Admiral Vladivostok
12. 01
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
12. 01
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
12. 01
Dinamo Riga - Dinamo Minsk
12. 01
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Severstal Cherepovets
*Automobilist
13. 01
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Jokerit Helsinki
13. 01
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Kunlun Red Star Beijing
13. 01
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Ak Bars Kazan
13. 01
Vityaz Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan
13. 01
Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow
13. 01
SKA St. Petersburg - HC Sochi
SKA St. Petersburg
13. 01
Admiral Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk
Admiral Vladivostok
14. 01
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
15. 01
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Dynamo Moscow
15. 01
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Barys Nur-Sultan
15. 01
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dinamo Riga
15. 01
Avangard Omsk - Severstal Cherepovets
15. 01
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA St. Petersburg
15. 01
CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow
15. 01
Kunlun Red Star Beijing - Ak Bars Kazan
15. 01
Barys Nur-Sultan - Ak Bars Kazan
17. 01
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Dinamo Riga
17. 01
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
17. 01
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - CSKA Moscow
17. 01
Dinamo Minsk - Severstal Cherepovets
17. 01
Kunlun Red Star Beijing - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
17. 01
Vityaz Moscow - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
17. 01
SKA St. Petersburg - Avangard Omsk
17. 01
Spartak Moscow - Dynamo Moscow
17. 01
HC Sochi - Admiral Vladivostok
17. 01
Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Khabarovsk
19. 01
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
19. 01
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dynamo Moscow
19. 01
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Ak Bars Kazan
19. 01
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Dinamo Riga
19. 01
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - CSKA Moscow
19. 01
Dinamo Minsk - Vityaz Moscow
19. 01
Avangard Omsk - Barys Nur-Sultan
19. 01
Kunlun Red Star Beijing - Admiral Vladivostok
19. 01
Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
19. 01
HC Sochi - Severstal Cherepovets
19. 01
Jokerit Helsinki - SKA St. Petersburg
19. 01
Sibir Novosibirsk - Admiral Vladivostok
21. 01
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Amur Khabarovsk
21. 01
Dinamo Minsk - HC Sochi
21. 01
Jokerit Helsinki - Vityaz Moscow
21. 01
Jokerit Helsinki - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
22. 01
Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Riga
23. 01
Sibir Novosibirsk - Admiral Vladivostok
22. 02
Barys Nur-Sultan - Avangard Omsk
22. 02
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
22. 02
Ak Bars Kazan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
22. 02
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
22. 02
Severstal Cherepovets - HC Sochi
22. 02
Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
22. 02
Dynamo Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg
22. 02
Spartak Moscow - Traktor Chelyabinsk
22. 02
CSKA Moscow - Jokerit Helsinki
22. 02
Dinamo Riga - Vityaz Moscow
22. 02
Amur Khabarovsk - Kunlun Red Star Beijing
23. 02
Barys Nur-Sultan - Admiral Vladivostok
24. 02
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sibir Novosibirsk
24. 02
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Avangard Omsk
24. 02
Ak Bars Kazan - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
24. 02
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Severstal Cherepovets
24. 02
Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Riga
24. 02
Vityaz Moscow - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
24. 02
Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
24. 02
Spartak Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg
24. 02
HC Sochi - Jokerit Helsinki
24. 02
CSKA Moscow - Traktor Chelyabinsk
24. 02
Amur Khabarovsk - Kunlun Red Star Beijing
25. 02
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Sibir Novosibirsk
26. 02
Avangard Omsk - Ak Bars Kazan
26. 02
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - CSKA Moscow
26. 02
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Severstal Cherepovets
26. 02
Vityaz Moscow - Dynamo Moscow
26. 02
SKA St. Petersburg - Dinamo Riga
26. 02
Admiral Vladivostok - Kunlun Red Star Beijing
27. 02
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Barys Nur-Sultan
27. 02
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Amur Khabarovsk
27. 02
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
27. 02
Jokerit Helsinki - Spartak Moscow
27. 02
Dinamo Minsk - HC Sochi
27. 02
Severstal Cherepovets - Ak Bars Kazan
28. 02
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow
28. 02
SKA St. Petersburg - Vityaz Moscow
28. 02
Admiral Vladivostok - Kunlun Red Star Beijing
01. 03
Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Khabarovsk
01. 03
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Barys Nur-Sultan
01. 03
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
01. 03
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
01. 03
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Sochi
01. 03
Dinamo Minsk - Avangard Omsk
01. 03
Jokerit Helsinki - Dynamo Moscow
01. 03
Dinamo Riga - Spartak Moscow
01. 03