Travelers Championship 2021-2022

Results

 Players*To Par*R1*R2*R3*R4*Total
1Xander Schauffele-1963636768261
2JT Poston-1762706764263
2Sahith Theegala-1767656467263
4Michael Thorbjornsen-1568656666265
5Chesson Hadley-1468676764266
6Kevin Kisner-1267646671268
6Keith Mitchell-1266686767268
8Chez Reavie-1167696667269
8Brian Harman-1168696666269
8William McGirt-1166706667269
8Scott Stallings-1174646863269
8Nick Hardy-1167646870269
13Martin Laird-1063696672270
13Webb Simpson-1064696671270
13Tony Finau-1068686569270
13Patrick Cantlay-1064676376270
13John Huh-1067656969270
13Scottie Scheffler-1068676570270
19Luke List-968687065271
19Harris English-966656971271
19Keegan Bradley-969696667271
19Matthew NeSmith-965676871271
19Kyung-Hoon Lee-968646673271
19Rory McIlroy-962707267271
25Séamus Power-867657070272
25Bill Haas-872646868272
25Kevin Streelman-871676767272
25Nate Lashley-868686769272
25Brendan Steele-868666969272
25Adam Long-868657069272
25Lee Hodges-868656772272
25Mackenzie Hughes-870666868272
25Adam Svensson-871646671272
25Ryan Armour-868667266272
35Christopher Gotterup-768687067273
35Charles Howell III-764687071273
35Robert Streb-769696867273
35Sam Ryder-768687166273
35Wyndham Clark-766687168273
40Aaron Rai-668686771274
40Matthew Wolff-671667166274
40Michael Gligic-670686868274
43Conrad Shindler-570666772275
43Harold Varner III-572636773275
43Hayden Buckley-567686971275
46Tommy Fleetwood-469667071276
46Matt Wallace-467717266276
46Andrew Putnam-468696772276
46Mark Hubbard-471647170276
46Tyler Duncan-469677169276
46Andrew Novak-472647070276
46Benjamin Silverman-470686969276
53Stewart Cink-371667169277
53Paul Barjon-371676673277
53Matthias Schwab-369687169277
56Luke Donald-270677071278
56Cameron Davis-265667374278
56Joseph Bramlett-267717070278
56Kelly Kraft-268707070278
56Taylor Moore-268687072278
56Hank Lebioda-266707468278
56Jonas Blixt-269667370278
63Austin Cook-172656973279
64Patton Kizzire067697074280
64Peter Malnati069686974280
64Davis Riley068696974280
67Kevin Tway171676974281
68Morgan Hoffmann268707371282
69Joel Dahmen467697375284
70Lucas Glover570687572285
70Harry Higgs571647377285
72David Skinns-17168139 (CUT)
72Danny Willett-17069139 (CUT)
72Callum Tarren-16772139 (CUT)
72J.J. Henry-17069139 (CUT)
72Brendon Todd-17267139 (CUT)
72Cameron Tringale-17267139 (CUT)
72Troy Merritt-16970139 (CUT)
72Beau Hossler-16970139 (CUT)
72Brice Garnett-17267139 (CUT)
72Kramer Hickok-17069139 (CUT)
72Greyson Sigg-17168139 (CUT)
72Doc Redman-16970139 (CUT)
72Vince Whaley-17366139 (CUT)
72Si-Woo Kim-17267139 (CUT)
72Roger Sloan-17267139 (CUT)
72Stephan Jäger-16772139 (CUT)
72Guillermo Pereira-17366139 (CUT)
89Marc Leishman07169140 (CUT)
89Charley Hoffman07070140 (CUT)
89Ryan Palmer07367140 (CUT)
89Scott Gutschewski06971140 (CUT)
89Brian Stuard07070140 (CUT)
89David Lipsky07070140 (CUT)
89Sam Burns07070140 (CUT)
89Adam Schenk07268140 (CUT)
89Patrick Flavin06971140 (CUT)
89Garrick Higgo07268140 (CUT)
89Rory Sabbatini07169140 (CUT)
100Brett Drewitt16972141 (CUT)
100Benjamin James17269141 (CUT)
100Brandt Snedeker17071141 (CUT)
100Jordan Spieth17566141 (CUT)
100Jim Herman17170141 (CUT)
100Lanto Griffin17467141 (CUT)
100Curtis Thompson17170141 (CUT)
100Andrew Landry17467141 (CUT)
100Denny McCarthy17071141 (CUT)
100Aaron Wise17071141 (CUT)
100Austin Smotherman16873141 (CUT)
100Doug Ghim17071141 (CUT)
100Joshua Creel17269141 (CUT)
100Henrik Norlander17170141 (CUT)
100Satoshi Kodaira16774141 (CUT)
100Emiliano Grillo17071141 (CUT)
100Cheng Tsung Pan17071141 (CUT)
117Scott Piercy27072142 (CUT)
117Ryan Brehm27270142 (CUT)
117Justin Lower27270142 (CUT)
117Jared Wolfe27567142 (CUT)
117Maverick McNealy27369142 (CUT)
117Trey Mullinax26973142 (CUT)
117Chad Ramey26874142 (CUT)
117Dawie Van der Walt27369142 (CUT)
117Kiradech Aphibarnrat26874142 (CUT)
126Rickie Fowler37271143 (CUT)
126Ben Kohles37370143 (CUT)
126Cole Hammer36974143 (CUT)
126Alex Smalley37271143 (CUT)
126Dylan Wu37271143 (CUT)
126Sepp Straka37271143 (CUT)
126Joaquin Niemann37370143 (CUT)
126Anirban Lahiri37073143 (CUT)
134Russell Knox47173144 (CUT)
134Zach Johnson47272144 (CUT)
134J.J. Spaun47074144 (CUT)
134Brandon Wu47470144 (CUT)
134Christiaan Bezuidenhout46975144 (CUT)
134Jhonattan Vegas47272144 (CUT)
140Jason Day57471145 (CUT)
140Dylan Frittelli57372145 (CUT)
142Bo Hoag67076146 (CUT)
142Brandon Hagy67571146 (CUT)
142Cameron Champ67076146 (CUT)
145Nick Watney77473147 (CUT)
145Tom Hoge77374147 (CUT)
145James Hahn77275147 (CUT)
145Max McGreevy77572147 (CUT)
145Sung-Hoon Kang77374147 (CUT)
150Martin Trainer87672148 (CUT)
151Seth Reeves107872150 (CUT)
152Richy Werenski117873151 (CUT)
152Carlos Ortiz117477151 (CUT)
154Adam D'Amario177978157 (CUT)
155Jason Kokrak-367DSQ67 (DSQ)
156Danny LeeWDWWDW
- Sung-Jae Im