Players*To Par*R1*R2*R3*R4*Total
1Jonathan Caldwell-1770677064271
2Adrian Otaegui-1671686667272
3Alice Hewson-1568676969273
4James Morrison-1370676870275
4Scott Hend-1369676970275
6Joachim B Hansen-1269677169276
7Jason Scrivener-1170686673277
7Alexander Björk-1172687166277
7Masahiro Kawamura-1169687367277
10David Drysdale-1067687073278
10Haydn Porteous-1069717365278
10Olivia Cowan-1068677370278
10Pedro Figueiredo-1068687369278
14Ryan Fox-969677370279
14Rhys Enoch-971676675279
14Kristoffer Broberg-968707170279
14Vincent Norrman-966737070279
18Pep Anglés-865697571280
18Oliver Wilson-872657073280
18Caroline Hedwall-867647376280
18Linn Grant-871687071280
18Maja Stark-872687268280
18Sanna Nuutinen-868697073280
18Ashun Wu-871706970280
25Nuria Iturrioz-770677569281
25Matthew Southgate-771697269281
25Ashley Chesters-765707076281
25Sam Horsfield-764747271281
25Stephanie Kyriacou-768667473281
25Emily Pedersen-770677371281
25Lee-Anne Pace-772687368281
25Jacques Kruyswijk-769667472281
33Henrik Stenson-670707270282
33Johanna Gustavsson-668727072282
33Karolin Lampert-668687274282
33Wil Besseling-668707074282
37Sebastián García Rodríguez-569697174283
37Steven Brown-565687773283
37Zander Lombard-570677373283
37Christine Wolf-564727374283
37Karoline Lund-568717371283
42Felicity Johnson-466717572284
42Aaron Rai-472677768284
42Darren Fichardt-466677774284
42Leonie Harm-467717274284
46María Hernández-369687474285
46Robert Rock-370687275285
46Elizabeth Young-370717569285
46Ludvig Åberg-369677475285
46Aaron Cockerill-369707373285
46Joost Luiten-367657875285
52Niklas Lemke-275667174286
52Lina Boqvist-267697476286
52Kalle Samooja-265697775286
52Lorenzo Gagli-271687374286
52Anne-Lise Caudal-272687670286
57Richie Ramsay-167737077287
57Magdalena Simmermacher-168707970287
57Sarina Schmidt-167687973287
57Pia Babnik-168668172287
61Carlos Pigem068687874288
61Si-Hwan Kim068717673288
61Oliver Farr066747375288
61Laura Fünfstück067737672288
65Matthew Jordan271687873290
65Atthaya Thitikul270688270290
67Jamie Donaldson367737180291
67Yi-Keun Chang370697973291
69Francesco Laporta569727874293
70Jack Senior768717977295
71Alison Muirhead1169718574299
72Carmen Alonso-27072142 (CUT)
72Adrià Arnaus-26973142 (CUT)
72Oliver Fisher-27171142 (CUT)
72David Horsey-26775142 (CUT)
72Dale Whitnell-26775142 (CUT)
72Annabel Dimmock-27369142 (CUT)
72Maverick Antcliff-27072142 (CUT)
72Lydia Hall-26973142 (CUT)
72Sebastian Söderberg-27270142 (CUT)
72Jenny Haglund-26874142 (CUT)
72Benjamin Poke-27270142 (CUT)
72Nicole Garcia-27369142 (CUT)
72Céline Herbin-27171142 (CUT)
72Camille Chevalier-27171142 (CUT)
72Robin Sciot-Siegrist-27072142 (CUT)
72Ajeetesh Sandhu-27270142 (CUT)
72Shubhankar Sharma-27072142 (CUT)
89Alejandro Canizares-17370143 (CUT)
89Josh Geary-16974143 (CUT)
89Kylie Henry-17172143 (CUT)
89Cloe Frankish-17370143 (CUT)
89Peter Hanson-17271143 (CUT)
89Thomas Bjorn-17370143 (CUT)
89Manon De Roey-17172143 (CUT)
89Maha Haddioui-17271143 (CUT)
89Tvesa Malik-17073143 (CUT)
89Diksha Dagar-17073143 (CUT)
99Marc Warren07371144 (CUT)
99Garrick Porteous07173144 (CUT)
99Becky Morgan07470144 (CUT)
99Renato Paratore07371144 (CUT)
99Justin Walters06975144 (CUT)
99Darius van Driel07074144 (CUT)
99Agathe Sauzon07470144 (CUT)
99Robin Roussel06876144 (CUT)
99Tonje Daffinrud06876144 (CUT)
109Ross McGowan17075145 (CUT)
109Eleanor Givens17075145 (CUT)
109Whitney Hillier17471145 (CUT)
109Sean Crocker17570145 (CUT)
109Tiia Koivisto17372145 (CUT)
109Luiza Altmann17570145 (CUT)
109Benjamin Hebert17471145 (CUT)
109Astrid Vayson de Pradenne17075145 (CUT)
109Kim Métraux17273145 (CUT)
118Laura Murray27472146 (CUT)
118Toby Tree27472146 (CUT)
118Jake McLeod27076146 (CUT)
118Annika Sörenstam27373146 (CUT)
118Sami Välimäki27076146 (CUT)
118Sarah Schober27274146 (CUT)
124Laura Gómez37473147 (CUT)
124David Howell37473147 (CUT)
124Gabriella Cowley37770147 (CUT)
124Rikard Karlberg37374147 (CUT)
124Joakim Lagergren37671147 (CUT)
124Filippa Möörk37275147 (CUT)
124Ursula Wikström37374147 (CUT)
131Noemí Jiménez47375148 (CUT)
131Silvia Bañón47672148 (CUT)
131Michele Thomson47375148 (CUT)
131Kelsey MacDonald47375148 (CUT)
131Lily May Humphreys47672148 (CUT)
131Camilla Lennarth47375148 (CUT)
131Katja Pogacar47375148 (CUT)
138Meghan MacLaren57673149 (CUT)
138Chloe Williams57376149 (CUT)
138Lucrezia Colombotto Rosso57871149 (CUT)
138Stacy Bregman57277149 (CUT)
138Maiken Bing Paulsen57277149 (CUT)
143Linda Wessberg67674150 (CUT)
143Emma Nilsson67674150 (CUT)
143Ricardo Santos67773150 (CUT)
143Marianne Skarpnord67674150 (CUT)
147Ignacio Elvira77675151 (CUT)
147Florentyna Parker77675151 (CUT)
147Nicolai Højgaard77180151 (CUT)
150Carly Booth87775152 (CUT)
151Beth Allen97182153 (CUT)
151Amy Boulden97974153 (CUT)
153Hannah Burke118075155 (CUT)
153Leján Lewthwaite117481155 (CUT)
155Gavin kyle Green128175156 (CUT)
156Jessica Karlsson147781158 (CUT)