Players*To Par*R1*R2*R3*R4*Total
1Hideki Matsuyama-106573278
2Will Zalatoris-97170279
3Jordan Spieth-77270281
3Xander Schauffele-76872281
5Jon Rahm-67266282
5Marc Leishman-67073282
7Justin Rose-57274283
8Patrick Reed-47069284
8Corey Conners-46874284
10Cameron Smith-37370285
10Tony Finau-37372285
12Robert MacIntyre-27072286
12Stewart Cink-27271286
12Kevin Na-27071286
12Webb Simpson-27070286
12Brian Harman-27474286
12Si-Woo Kim-27472286
18Tyrrell Hatton-17468287
18Scottie Scheffler-17171287
18Collin Morikawa-17570287
21Shane Lowry07272288
21Phil Mickelson06972288
21Justin Thomas07573288
21Harris English07370288
21Viktor Hovland07273288
26Ian Poulter17270289
26Paul Casey17369289
26Matthew Jones17472289
26Bubba Watson17372289
26Cameron Champ17772289
26Charl Schwartzel17272289
26Louis Oosthuizen17271289
26Abraham Ancer17570289
34Matthew Fitzpatrick27373290
34Matt Wallace27173290
34Ryan Palmer27375290
34Michael Thompson27571290
38Martin Laird37274291
38Henrik Stenson37176291
40Gary Woodland47572292
40Christiaan Bezuidenhout47472292
40Mackenzie Hughes47276292
40Juan Sebastián Muñoz47174292
40Bernd Wiesberger47478292
40Joaquin Niemann47076292
46Tommy Fleetwood57376293
46Brendon Todd57673293
46Bryson DeChambeau57575293
49Jason Kokrak77177295
50José-Maria Olazabal87575296
50Billy Horschel87376296
52Francesco Molinari96981297
53Jim Herman107676298
54Adam Scott117973299
55Sergio Garcia4148 (CUT)
55Matt Kuchar4148 (CUT)
55Jimmy Walker4148 (CUT)
55Max Homa4148 (CUT)
55Daniel Berger4148 (CUT)
60Lee Westwood5149 (CUT)
60Danny Willett5149 (CUT)
60Dustin Johnson5149 (CUT)
60Kevin Kisner5149 (CUT)
60Lanto Griffin5149 (CUT)
60Brooks Koepka5149 (CUT)
60Mike Weir5149 (CUT)
67Robert Streb6150 (CUT)
67Dylan Frittelli6150 (CUT)
67Rory McIlroy6150 (CUT)
67Cheng Tsung Pan6150 (CUT)
71Zach Johnson7151 (CUT)
71Bernhard Langer7151 (CUT)
71Victor Perez7151 (CUT)
74Brian Gay8152 (CUT)
74Patrick Cantlay8152 (CUT)
77Jason Day9153 (CUT)
77Ian Woosnam9153 (CUT)
77Carlos Ortiz9153 (CUT)
81Sandy Lyle12156 (CUT)
81Hudson Swafford12156 (CUT)
83Fred Couples13157 (CUT)
83Sung-Jae Im13157 (CUT)
85Vijay Singh15159 (CUT)
86Ty Strafaci17161 (CUT)
87Larry Mize19163 (CUT)
88Matthew Wolff476 (DSQ)