World Championships naptár 2022

Calendar

Men
Hammer Throw
Pawel Fajdek
16. 07
High Jump
Moataz Essa Barshim
19. 07
100m
Fred Kerley
17. 07
20km Walk
Toshikazu Yamanishi
16. 07
3000m Steeplechase
Soufiane Elbakkali
19. 07
Long Jump
Jianan Wang
17. 07
Shot Put
Ryan Crouser
18. 07
110m Hurdles
Grant Holloway
18. 07
400m Hurdles
Alison Dos Santos
20. 07
1500m
Jake Wightman
20. 07
Marathon
Tamirat Tola
17. 07
400m
Michael Norman
23. 07
10000m
Joshua Cheptegei
17. 07
Discus Throw
Kristjan Ceh
20. 07
200m
Noah Lyles
22. 07
800m
Emmanuel Korir
24. 07
Javelin Throw
Anderson Peters
24. 07
5000m
Jakob Ingebrigtsen
25. 07
Triple Jump
Pedro Pichardo
24. 07
Pole Vault
Armand Duplantis
25. 07
4 x 100m Relay
Kanada
24. 07
Decathlon
Kevin Mayer
23. 07
100m
Damian Warner
23. 07
Long Jump
Damian Warner
23. 07
Shot Put
Lindon Victor
23. 07
High Jump
Sander Skotheim
24. 07
4 x 400m Relay
Amerikai Egyesült Államok
25. 07
400m
Pierce Lepage
24. 07
35km Walk
Massimo Stano
24. 07
110m Hurdles
Pierce Lepage
24. 07
Discus Throw
Jirí Sýkora
24. 07
Pole Vault
Kevin Mayer
24. 07
Javelin Throw
Kevin Mayer
25. 07
1500m
Niklas Kaul
25. 07
Women
Hammer Throw
Brooke Andersen
17. 07
20km Walk
Kimberly García
15. 07
Shot Put
Chase Ealey
17. 07
Pole Vault
Katie Nageotte
18. 07
1500m
Faith Chepngetich Kipyegon
19. 07
Triple Jump
Yulimar Rojas
19. 07
3000m Steeplechase
Norah Jeruto Tanui
21. 07
High Jump
Eleanor Patterson
20. 07
100m
Shelly-Ann Fraser
18. 07
Heptathlon
Nafissatou Thiam
17. 07
100m Hurdles
Michelle Atherley
17. 07
High Jump
Nafissatou Thiam
17. 07
400m
Shaunae Miller
23. 07
10000m
Letesenbet Gidey
17. 07
Shot Put
Anouk Vetter
17. 07
200m
Anna Hall
18. 07
Marathon
Gotytom Gebreslase
18. 07
Long Jump
Nafissatou Thiam
18. 07
Javelin Throw
Anouk Vetter
18. 07
Discus Throw
Bin Feng
21. 07
200m
Shericka Jackson
22. 07
800m
Anna Hall
19. 07
400m Hurdles
Sydney McLaughlin
23. 07
Javelin Throw
Kelsey-Lee Roberts
23. 07
5000m
Gudaf Tsegay
24. 07
800m
Athing Mu
25. 07
35km Walk
Kimberly García
22. 07
4 x 100m Relay
Amerikai Egyesült Államok
24. 07
100m Hurdles
Oluwatobi Amusan
25. 07
Long Jump
Malaika Mihambo
25. 07
4 x 400m Relay
Amerikai Egyesült Államok
25. 07
Mixed
4 x 400m Relay
Dominikai Köztársaság
16. 07